# Name Summe
1 Elmar Burkhardt
FCC-Berlin
3113,55
2 Klaus Engelhardt
Aero Club Berlin
3042,14
3 Michael Reiff
FCC-Berlin
2787,79
4 Lukas Blattmann
FCC-Berlin
2535,51
5 Dirk Stahf
FCC-Berlin
2533,05
6 Herbert Maertin
FCC-Berlin
2402,49
7 Manfried Schick
LSC Kranich Berlin
2392,59
8 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
2357,55
9 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
2340,16
10 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
2214,98
11 Gismut Schroeder
FCC-Berlin
2165,04
12 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
2061,45
13 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
2027,36
14 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
2007,22
15 Roland Fiola
Aero Club Berlin
2004,41
16 Rudolf Krahn
FCC-Berlin
1933,25
17 Peter Wartig
LSC Interflug Berlin
1869,39
18 Martin Toepelmann
BAEC-Mitte
1859,71
19 Markus Marks
FCC-Berlin
1848,76
20 Stefan Piaskowski
FCC-Berlin
1797,36
21 Ingo Rottländer
LSC Interflug Berlin
1740,91
22 Hermann Bantle
Aero Club Berlin
1739,47
23 Stefan Maikowski
FCC-Berlin
1732,79
24 Tobias Mörsel
FCC-Berlin
1688,96
25 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
1688,91
26 Ludwig Enkelmann
BAEC-Mitte
1654,04
27 Hendrik Noth
BLC Lilienthal
1615,48
28 Jan Eichhorn
Akaflieg Berlin
1586,25
29 Carsten Hinz
LSC Kranich Berlin
1553,23
30 Gerhard von dem Hagen
AFV Berlin
1539,55
31 Holger Steinhaus
FCC-Berlin
1536,30
32 Philip Döring
Akaflieg Berlin
1522,21
33 Christian Rex
FCC-Berlin
1498,95
34 Axel Pauli
BAEC-Mitte
1458,91
35 Frank Borrmann
VSS Berlin e.V.
1430,85
36 Jakob Schieder
FCC-Berlin
1427,59
37 Andreas Böhler
LSC Kranich Berlin
1384,60
38 Chrysanthi Funke
Aero Club Berlin
1358,80
39 Uwe-Jens Weidlich
LSC Interflug Berlin
1329,60
40 Sascha Dähne
LSC Interflug Berlin
1323,06
41 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
1316,10
42 Marc Benedde
FCC-Berlin
1285,02
43 Jannes Siems
FTV Spandau
1281,85
44 Reiner Sahm
FCC-Berlin
1212,34
45 Jochen Mieder
Aero Club Berlin
1211,67
46 Ivo Szarvasy
LSC Interflug Berlin
1203,58
47 Olav Komoll
FCC-Berlin
1193,66
48 Thomas von Larcher
FCC-Berlin
1183,60
49 Nicolai Adelhoefer
Akaflieg Berlin
1137,36
50 Johann Wigger
BLC Lilienthal
1119,83
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
binder
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
Bitterwasser
navITer
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Baudisch Design
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
Milvus