# Name Summe
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
4221,06
2 Stefan Langer
MBB-SG Flugsportgruppe
3833,93
3 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3833,23
4 Michael Sommer
LSV Regensburg
3567,91
5 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
3508,17
6 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
3411,43
7 Wolfgang Schieck
SFZ Königsdorf
3239,22
8 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
3128,23
9 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
3058,14
10 Andreas Winhard
FC Eichstätt
2963,73
11 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
2910,35
12 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2848,90
13 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2806,19
14 Andreas Offer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2804,94
15 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2803,29
16 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2798,36
17 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
2775,43
18 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2748,32
19 Jens Ammerlahn
SFZ Königsdorf
2721,10
20 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2697,57
21 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2694,29
22 Gerhard Heidebrecht
SFZ Königsdorf
2688,26
23 Anton Lugtenburg
FC Eichstätt
2676,57
24 Karlheinz Ludwig
FC Eichstätt
2659,93
25 Roland Berlinghof
FC Eichstätt
2653,09
26 Matthias Gogl
SFZ Königsdorf
2622,76
27 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
2604,10
28 Jörg Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2593,71
29 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2567,27
30 Willy Kriechbaum
FSV Rosenheim
2560,44
31 Thomas Amberger
FC Nürnberg
2520,98
32 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2510,87
33 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2504,73
34 Johannes Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2481,07
35 Jonathan Decker
SFC Lauf
2471,39
36 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2465,32
37 Herbert Weiß
SFZ Königsdorf
2461,47
38 Elias Breunig
FSC Giebelstadt
2460,48
39 Walter Bühl
FSC Giebelstadt
2456,96
40 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2449,67
41 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2448,19
42 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2443,26
43 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2437,67
44 Dirk Kuepper
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2436,40
45 Jürgen Wisbacher
AC Fürth
2414,33
46 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2413,21
47 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2383,77
48 Roman Finkenzeller
MBB-SG Flugsportgruppe
2382,02
49 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
2376,83
50 Reinhard Endres
SFG Lechfeld
2370,43
Air Avionics
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
ILEC
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
Baudisch Design
binder
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
navITer
Siebert
IMI Gliding
Tost
Milvus
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
FLARM
LXNAV