# Name Summe
1 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
3524,32
2 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
3285,95
3 Uwe Melzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
3072,12
4 Daniel Schneider
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2916,48
5 Bernd Schwehm
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2799,29
6 Jochen Polsz
AeC Landau
2697,82
7 Stephen Parker
LSV Mönchsheide
2624,85
8 Eckart Schwantes
LSV Worms
2573,65
9 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
2545,54
10 Jürgen Koch
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2487,81
11 Andreas Braun
LSV Hochwald
2440,31
12 Ulrich Pink
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2439,18
13 Charly Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2365,56
14 Bernhard Buedke
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
2309,63
15 Marcel Kaspari
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
2230,03
16 Axel Schumacher
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2214,59
17 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2203,06
18 Jan Hertrich
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2199,58
19 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
2197,62
20 Christian Körner
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
2192,15
21 Joachim Kuhlmann
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2185,07
22 Paul-Justin Schilling
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2174,39
23 Frank Schwerdtfeger
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
2161,69
24 Rolf Wilhelm van den Berg
AeC Landau
2155,51
25 Peter Fabian
AC Nastätten
2123,70
26 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
2092,89
27 Karsten Knoop
Paradiesvögel LU
2086,43
28 Moritz Plorin
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
2056,02
29 Peter Mangold
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2042,33
30 Gerhard Krautwig
SFG Wershofen
1961,00
31 Norbert Kries
AC Pirmasens
1953,27
32 Fritz Thiessen
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1950,11
33 Robin Diesterweg
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1949,56
34 Moritz Habschied
AC Pirmasens
1948,11
35 Mathias Ludwig
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1933,06
36 Daniel Schaaf
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1902,48
37 Stefan Kuse
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1898,64
38 Hans Wiesenthal
LSV Mönchsheide
1889,82
39 Robin Sittmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1862,39
40 Till Roßkopf
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1855,48
41 Reinhard Spath
AC Pirmasens
1807,78
42 Oliver Wissing
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1807,46
43 Markus Kries
AC Pirmasens
1791,19
44 Hans-Jürgen Schwerhoff
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1787,34
45 Steffen Schmidt
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1771,34
46 Bert Henn
AC Idar-Oberstein
1770,91
47 Dietmar Spranger
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1763,33
48 Erwin Daschner
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1757,94
49 Constantin Prüm
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1756,93
50 Jens F. Schulz
LSV Neuwied
1732,87
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
Bürklin
aerokurier
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
navITer
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
binder
Tost
Rent a Glider
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM