# name sum
1 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2379.48
2 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
2364.25
3 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
2284.13
4 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
2095.33
5 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
2064.30
6 Helmut Lutze
FSV Halle-Oppin
2028.42
7 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
1816.65
8 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1751.83
9 Frank. Müller
FC Schönebeck
1614.99
10 Martin Rinker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1439.31
11 Martin Molitor
FC Schönebeck
1439.31
12 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
1366.59
13 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
1270.93
14 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
1239.49
15 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
1230.26
16 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
1228.61
17 Norbert Oelze
FC Schönebeck
1218.93
18 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
1207.40
19 Max Schwabe
FC Dessau
1182.68
20 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
1135.81
21 Wolfgang Ballerstedt
SFK Magdeburg
1126.17
22 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
1057.38
23 Dennis Grosse
SFK Magdeburg
1028.98
24 Ralph Sopp
FSV Halle-Oppin
1001.69
25 Robert Patt
FC Schönebeck
1001.15
26 Hans - Joachim Fischer
AC Stendal
997.09
27 Andreas Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
994.79
28 Axel Reinemuth
AC Ballenstedt
981.08
29 Peter Latell
FC Dessau
960.07
30 Bernward Miny
AC Stendal
934.56
31 Uwe Nitz
FSV Halle-Oppin
900.46
32 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
898.33
33 Gernot Strauss
FSV Halle-Oppin
828.09
34 Nico Heinrich
FSV Halle-Oppin
801.55
35 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
778.15
36 Christian Rudolph
SFK Magdeburg
752.66
37 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
744.45
38 Dietmar Tietz
FC Schönebeck
742.43
39 Chris Kreutzer
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
714.79
40 Fred Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
703.59
41 Frank Hartmann
SFK Magdeburg
666.07
42 Chris Orzessek
FSV Halle-Oppin
604.99
43 Gerald Bley
FC Schönebeck
584.28
44 Robert Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
582.08
45 Carola Fuchs
FSV Halle-Oppin
555.86
46 Uwe Hähnsen
LSV Salzwedel
555.01
47 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
475.87
48 Sören Cleve
AC Ballenstedt
449.81
49 Alexander Aman
SFK Magdeburg
444.58
50 Simon Klein
SFK Magdeburg
436.86
Bürklin
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Clouddancers
HPH
aerokurier
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
Tost
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM