# name sum
1 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
2647.68
2 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
2540.70
3 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
2286.32
4 Katrin Balke
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
2045.61
5 Jördis Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
2039.85
6 Bianca Reineking
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1957.47
7 Severine Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
1936.45
8 Vanessa Paschka
LV Lüneburg
1812.03
9 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
1750.99
10 Elisabeth Fischer
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
1542.37
11 Tatjana Roder
FSC Hannover
1421.88
12 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1406.51
13 Fenja Lünsmann
LSV Schneverdingen
1267.10
14 Antje Philipp
LSG Fallersleben
1028.85
15 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
958.42
16 Johanna Alberding
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
940.49
17 Hedwig Schrader
SFG Salzdetfurth
916.60
18 Karin Feldmann
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
900.27
19 Meret Lehner
AC Braunschweig
830.18
20 Sabine Meißel
FV Celle
828.47
21 Meike Müller
FV Celle
703.78
22 Nina Marschner
SFC Melle-Grönegau
689.03
23 Christiane Schweitzer-Mehlhase
LSV Gifhorn
593.48
24 Sabine Spöring
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
592.08
25 Diana Condoros
LSRG Nordhorn
582.01
26 Andrea Holz
LSV Schneverdingen
559.28
27 Constanze Bruns
AC Braunschweig
552.10
28 Gabriele Lachmann
LSV Northeim
518.17
29 Carina Langner
LSV Ithwiesen
428.75
30 Margret Elvers
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
428.54
31 Dorothea Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
360.37
32 Julia Rindert
LSV Goslar
307.29
33 Kristin Johanniemann
LSV Wittlage
250.05
34 Jana Jagusch
LSV Hameln
248.49
35 Rita Susenburger
LSG Fallersleben
204.71
36 Merle Kähler
SFV Hoya
197.80
37 Jennifer Garlt
LSV Solling
187.83
38 Franziska Brandt
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
176.28
39 Beate Breitenbach-Jost
LSV Lingen
165.46
40 Karin Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
142.37
41 Inga Noack
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
126.09
42 Ilka Schnelle
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
125.27
43 Vivian Rösler
LSV Gifhorn
89.83
44 Kirsten Siedenburg-Evers
WLV Blexen
87.18
45 Sandra Bahr
AC Hodenhagen
86.31
46 Sarah Kopp
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
83.98
47 Sonja Drews
LSV Helmstedt
76.64
48 Rebekka Kreikenbohm
LSV Ithwiesen
73.96
49 Ilka Schnelle
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
69.67
50 Gabriela Kneipp
LSC Langenhagen
52.83
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
binder
TQ Avionics
Milvus
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
aerokurier
Tost
Siebert
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
navITer
ILEC
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments