# Name Summe
1 Tim Rühenbeck
SFG Bremen
2724,31
2 Soufian El Allouki
SFG Bremen
2715,73
3 Björn-Christian Michaelis
SFG Bremen
2530,09
4 Johann Schrape
WFG Lemwerder
2469,85
5 Berni Rensink
SFG Bremen
2350,27
6 Lars Hagemann
WFG Lemwerder
2302,08
7 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
1908,31
8 Thomas Pflug
SFG Bremen
1877,30
9 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
1794,19
10 Sebastian Scholz
WFG Lemwerder
1772,12
11 Jan Dirk Simon
SFG Bremen
1562,75
12 Jurgen Schulze
BVL Bremen
1556,41
13 Jörg Hafemann
SFG Bremen
1497,43
14 Ralf Paulsen
SFG Bremen
1476,06
15 Jan Wagner-Rüther
WFG Lemwerder
1310,79
16 Nicolai Oertel
SFG Bremen
1303,62
17 Ilona Kemme
SFG Bremen
1264,42
18 Christoph Muschner
WFG Lemwerder
1205,77
19 Martin Zimmermann
SFG Bremen
1196,25
20 Jannis Grotheer
LVU Bremerhaven
1178,85
21 Günther Baltus
BVL Bremen
1072,16
22 Michael-Alfred Schmahl
SFG Bremen
1068,37
23 Herbert Drees
LVU Bremerhaven
1053,47
24 Nils Ruehenbeck
SFG Bremen
1026,89
25 Klaus Ruehenbeck
SFG Bremen
1014,39
26 Erik Goldhahn
WFG Lemwerder
993,99
27 Frank Bremer
SFG Bremen
968,56
28 Henno Beuck
SFG Bremen
925,01
29 Norbert Kipp
WFG Lemwerder
924,38
30 Katrin Fobbe
SFG Bremen
913,24
31 Uwe Girgsdies
LVU Bremerhaven
905,30
32 Thomas Kessenich
WFG Lemwerder
893,29
33 Stephan J. Meyer
SFG Bremen
874,67
34 Petra Ruehenbeck
SFG Bremen
787,71
35 Hansjörg Kiesling
LVU Bremerhaven
778,08
36 Thomas Wabinski
SFG Bremen
747,39
37 Freddie Truter
SFG Bremen
739,46
38 Bert Sanner
LVU Bremerhaven
729,53
39 Peter Resagk
WFG Lemwerder
666,43
40 Lucas Greefe
WFG Lemwerder
661,47
41 Timo Struckmeyer
SFG Bremen
628,97
42 Tim Domagala
WFG Lemwerder
561,15
43 Adelheid Modersohn
SFG Bremen
508,33
44 Andreas Tillmanns
SFG Bremen
502,01
45 Ralf-Michael Hubert
WFG Lemwerder
479,05
46 Niklas Seibt
LVU Bremerhaven
475,95
47 Marco Schumbera
WFG Lemwerder
470,56
48 Sascha Meister
WFG Lemwerder
450,18
49 Kai Gutemann
LVU Bremerhaven
411,50
50 Dominik Brokmann
LVU Bremerhaven
401,37
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
FLARM
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Baudisch Design
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Siebert
binder
navITer
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Tost
LXNAV