# name sum
1 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
3349.96
2 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
3058.32
3 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3037.15
4 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2844.90
5 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
2746.44
6 Tomek Ziarko
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2724.40
7 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2605.44
8 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2597.84
9 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2578.55
10 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2577.25
11 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
2527.86
12 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2424.87
13 Dieter Brill
AC Gelnhausen
2389.51
14 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
2367.19
15 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
2269.38
16 Joachim Hanst
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2249.39
17 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2247.12
18 Dieter Schwarzbeck
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2223.01
19 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2212.11
20 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2203.68
21 Harald Poppenhäger
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
2165.63
22 Lutz-Volker Benner
LSC Bad Homburg
2158.49
23 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2142.91
24 Peter Eberhardt
LSC Bad Homburg
2103.12
25 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
2089.34
26 Andreas Grimme
VFL Wetzlar
2087.00
27 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
2058.78
28 Tamino Kölbl
LSV Hofgeismar
2041.14
29 Jim Knopf
LSC Bad Homburg
2039.55
30 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2038.99
31 Helmut Hampel
FC Aarbergen
2030.85
32 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
2013.46
33 Rainer Reubelt
AC Bad Nauheim
2011.99
34 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1991.43
35 Tobias Meiler
AC Bad Nauheim
1944.18
36 Jan Omsels
LSC Bad Homburg
1927.20
37 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1885.58
38 Stephan Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1857.03
39 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
1848.36
40 Tore Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
1845.82
41 Paul Schmitt
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1811.29
42 Patrick Weiss
LSC Bad Homburg
1808.91
43 Matthias Hucke
LSV Hofgeismar
1803.59
44 Ulrich Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1791.38
45 Julia Wanninger
SFC Riedelbach
1779.64
46 Sebastian Bethge
Mittelhessischer Ver
1774.58
47 Kevin Thomas
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1756.51
48 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1727.24
49 René Kernbach
FSVO Reinheim
1714.74
50 Christoph Limpert
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1710.09
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Tost
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
navITer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
HPH
TQ Avionics
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC