# name sum
1 Michael Krannich
SFC Erfurt
2341.11
2 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2170.67
3 Lutz Vollrath
FSV Rudolstadt
2165.33
4 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1849.97
5 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1723.90
6 Joerg Richter
FSC Suhl
1709.52
7 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1707.93
8 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1707.87
9 Klaus-Peter Merboth
FSV Rudolstadt
1636.41
10 Dietmar Möller
SFZ Aero Jena
1623.32
11 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1607.70
12 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1584.78
13 Stefan Corbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1534.07
14 R. Lux
FSV Rudolstadt
1479.72
15 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1465.85
16 Manfred Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1449.72
17 Jochen Imhof
FSV Altenburger Land
1442.68
18 Udo Segel
SFC Erfurt
1328.07
19 Mirko Weiss
FSC Suhl
1325.96
20 Jürgen Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1318.24
21 Tim Nachtlauf
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1258.22
22 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
1241.24
23 Uwe Tolkmitt
LSV Greiz
1237.76
24 Sven Thomsen
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1214.79
25 Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
1175.34
26 Andreas Litzba
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1171.93
27 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
1122.19
28 Fabian Meisel
FSV Rudolstadt
1081.15
29 Dietke Clauß
FSV Altenburger Land
1076.82
30 Jörg Müller
SFC Erfurt
1058.51
31 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1056.38
32 Adolf Henke
FC Bad Berka
1050.01
33 Norbert Sinnig
SFC Erfurt
1026.35
34 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
1020.86
35 Thomas Knieß
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1020.07
36 Harald Bernhardt
FC Nordhausen
963.42
37 Rainer Peyka
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
923.00
38 Uwe Peinl
LSV Greiz
851.49
39 Edgar Heustock
FSV Bad Langensalza
844.86
40 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
799.55
41 Helmut Abe
SFC Erfurt
784.25
42 Michael Kuderna
FC Ilmenau
774.37
43 Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
762.78
44 Steffen Dienst
FC Bad Berka
743.83
45 Axel Gentzsch
FSV Altenburger Land
742.31
46 Marcus Wohlthat
FSV Rudolstadt
733.33
47 Robert Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
726.86
48 Bernd Exner
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
722.61
49 Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
719.00
50 Matthias Langrock
FC Bad Berka
690.82
Air Avionics
Bürklin
Baudisch Design
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
binder
IMI Gliding
Siebert
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
navITer
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau