# Name Summe
1 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
2539,76
2 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
2428,06
3 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
2245,38
4 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
2044,95
5 Meike Müller
FV Celle
2010,26
6 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
1722,06
7 Bianca Reineking
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1505,02
8 Vanessa Paschka
LV Lüneburg
1471,57
9 Christiane Schweitzer-Mehlhase
LSV Gifhorn
1407,90
10 Johanna Alberding
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1349,70
11 Katrin Balke
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1247,00
12 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1205,21
13 Sabine Meißel
FV Celle
1132,03
14 Meret Lehner
AC Braunschweig
1125,37
15 Tatjana Roder
FSC Hannover
1010,46
16 Elisabeth Fischer
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
984,39
17 Renate Litzelmann
LSV Thermik Alfeld
979,30
18 Constanze Bruns
AC Braunschweig
886,87
19 Dorothea Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
883,51
20 Carina Langner
LSV Ithwiesen
841,24
21 Sabine Macht
LSV Gifhorn
802,67
22 Karin Feldmann
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
719,81
23 Sabine Spöring
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
680,47
24 Jennifer Garlt
LSV Solling
665,22
25 Hedwig Schrader
SFG Salzdetfurth
608,64
26 Annika Basse
AC Braunschweig
605,44
27 Sandra Bahr
AC Hodenhagen
577,44
28 Jördis Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
562,19
29 Margret Elvers
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
421,17
30 Diana Condoros
LSRG Nordhorn
402,55
31 Andrea Holz
LSV Schneverdingen
400,48
32 Antje Philipp
LSG Fallersleben
395,95
33 Imke Sarina van Lessen
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
371,88
34 Gabriele Lachmann
LSV Northeim
337,14
35 Eve Lanzendörfer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
327,45
36 Elisabeth Talle
LSRG Nordhorn
295,75
37 Barbara Lamm
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
259,15
38 Rebekka Kreikenbohm
LSV Ithwiesen
250,14
39 Julia Rindert
LSV Goslar
247,22
40 Sandra Neumeier
LV Lüneburg
246,84
41 Jasmin Baumann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
244,76
42 Beate Breitenbach-Jost
LSV Lingen
224,34
43 Svenja Grobe
LSV Ithwiesen
205,25
44 Vivian Rösler
LSV Gifhorn
189,59
45 Franziska Brandt
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
160,88
46 Ilka Armitter
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
153,71
47 Doreen Sobotta
LSG Fallersleben
126,09
48 Nina Marschner
SFC Melle-Grönegau
119,49
49 Rita Susenburger
LSG Fallersleben
101,91
50 Luisa Dölle
LSG Wolfenbüttel
92,96
aerokurier
Rent a Glider
Baudisch Design
Siebert
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Milvus
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
binder
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost