# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3979.93
2 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3770.90
3 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
3497.50
4 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
3361.03
5 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
3017.21
6 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
2972.88
7 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2884.95
8 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
2867.44
9 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2786.37
10 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2695.54
11 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2663.88
12 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2609.61
13 Hans Stock
SFV Grafenwöhr
2608.51
14 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2553.24
15 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2517.69
16 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2499.37
17 Lukas Wagner
LSV Füssen
2498.49
18 Christian Maex
Aero-Club Ansbach
2441.06
19 Florian Seibel
SFZ Königsdorf
2435.76
20 Jürgen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
2416.55
21 Gunther Münzenberg
LSG Hersbruck
2403.69
22 Christian Laue
FC Eichstätt
2329.18
23 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2320.03
24 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2316.76
25 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2298.42
26 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
2294.21
27 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
2278.77
28 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2276.20
29 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2235.48
30 Benjamin Schulz
SFZ Königsdorf
2230.42
31 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
2218.11
32 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2206.04
33 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
2203.31
34 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2190.97
35 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2181.53
36 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
2146.22
37 Mike Bauer
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2142.46
38 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
2135.65
39 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
2128.37
40 Philipp Schmucker
AC Schweinfurt
2123.88
41 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2117.59
42 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2103.60
43 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
2094.93
44 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2064.72
45 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2054.06
46 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
2053.83
47 Carsten Tietz
AC Fürth
2045.91
48 Reinhard Endres
SFG Lechfeld
2040.21
49 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2038.74
50 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
2035.83
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
Bürklin
aerokurier
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
navITer
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
Milvus
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst