# Name Summe
1 Soufian El Allouki
SFG Bremen
2980,54
2 Björn-Christian Michaelis
SFG Bremen
2627,24
3 Berni Rensink
SFG Bremen
2600,13
4 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
2173,41
5 Tim Rühenbeck
SFG Bremen
1978,39
6 Jan Wagner-Rüther
WFG Lemwerder
1801,20
7 Michael Köster
Luftsportverein OLDI
1500,32
8 Martin Zimmermann
SFG Bremen
1454,36
9 Jurgen Schulze
BVL Bremen
1387,80
10 Benjamin Lescow
SFG Bremen
1385,79
11 Johann Schrape
WFG Lemwerder
1383,18
12 Lars Hagemann
WFG Lemwerder
1381,87
13 Lucas Greefe
WFG Lemwerder
1319,17
14 Thomas Pflug
SFG Bremen
1263,15
15 Bernd Martin Mattfeldt
WFG Lemwerder
1260,65
16 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
1219,59
17 Christoph Muschner
WFG Lemwerder
1182,33
18 Ilona Kemme
SFG Bremen
1174,53
19 Tim Domagala
WFG Lemwerder
1109,09
20 Thomas Seiler
SFG Bremen
1056,42
21 Günther Baltus
BVL Bremen
1038,18
22 Nicolai Oertel
SFG Bremen
1004,34
23 Klaus Ruehenbeck
SFG Bremen
964,50
24 Jan Dirk Simon
SFG Bremen
923,25
25 Katrin Fobbe
SFG Bremen
907,24
26 Adelheid Modersohn
SFG Bremen
887,01
27 Henno Beuck
SFG Bremen
831,56
28 Pia Schumbera
WFG Lemwerder
824,49
29 Steffen Vogt
LVU Bremerhaven
755,32
30 Herbert Drees
LVU Bremerhaven
682,65
31 Jurgen Weber
BVL Bremen
680,99
32 Sascha Meister
WFG Lemwerder
671,09
33 Petra Ruehenbeck
SFG Bremen
647,02
34 Thomas Wabinski
SFG Bremen
620,32
35 Andreas Tillmanns
SFG Bremen
604,31
36 Uwe Girgsdies
LVU Bremerhaven
586,15
37 Frank Bremer
SFG Bremen
584,68
38 Björn Melzer
WFG Lemwerder
584,24
39 Thomas Kessenich
WFG Lemwerder
580,76
40 Dominik Brokmann
LVU Bremerhaven
560,85
41 Julian Reinke
WFG Lemwerder
554,93
42 Ralf-Michael Hubert
WFG Lemwerder
532,35
43 Jannis Grotheer
LVU Bremerhaven
520,05
44 Sebastian Simon
SFG Bremen
463,08
45 Luka Schönwälder
LVU Bremerhaven
462,29
46 Bert Sanner
LVU Bremerhaven
451,26
47 Stefan Thiel
LVU Bremerhaven
417,67
48 Alena Grislawski
LVU Bremerhaven
375,85
49 Jörg Hafemann
SFG Bremen
350,32
50 Marco Schumbera
WFG Lemwerder
345,84
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
aerokurier
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
Air Avionics
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
binder
FLARM
Milvus
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC