# name sum
1 Daniel Pietsch
FV Celle
3039.25
2 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
3032.11
3 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
3019.46
4 Robert Frase
LSV Burgdorf
2825.47
5 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
2818.36
6 Ulrich Kirste
LSV Gifhorn
2776.85
7 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2749.56
8 Patrick Siemens
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2741.97
9 Claas-Hinrik Rohardt
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2693.47
10 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2671.08
11 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2608.66
12 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2526.58
13 Michael Köhler
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
2509.25
14 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2498.85
15 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2490.00
16 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2479.36
17 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
2446.60
18 Torsten Franke
LSV Burgdorf
2412.96
19 Bastian Kuls
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2384.99
20 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2330.61
21 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
2316.07
22 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2310.69
23 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
2308.30
24 Martin Tronnier
AC Braunschweig
2252.65
25 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2238.16
26 Peter Montag
AC Braunschweig
2236.11
27 Markus Langemann
AC Hodenhagen
2211.49
28 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
2204.37
29 Ulrich Boehne
AC Braunschweig
2186.75
30 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
2182.75
31 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
2154.70
32 Friedrich-Wilhelm Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2125.39
33 Stephan Thöne
LSV Stade
2101.19
34 Tobias Barth
LSV Stade
2092.94
35 Tim Altmann
LSV Burgdorf
2090.29
36 Manfred Heßler
LSV Delmenhorst
2059.83
37 Christian Ueckert
AC Braunschweig
2057.74
38 Marlon Lönnecker
LSG Bad Pyrmont
2053.58
39 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
2029.76
40 Christian Schneiders
FV Celle
2021.43
41 Marcel Reuber
LSV Burgdorf
1978.65
42 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
1973.10
43 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
1970.69
44 Carsten Moeller
LSV Burgdorf
1944.35
45 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
1939.61
46 Patrick Wenzeck
LSV Thermik Alfeld
1936.65
47 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1927.76
48 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
1926.17
49 Andreas Redlin
LSV Kreis Osterode
1919.87
50 Jörg Dörfel
LSV Burgdorf
1919.85
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bürklin
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
FLARM
binder
HPH
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding