# Name Summe
1 Michael Otzipka
AC Bonn-Hangelar
3182,73
2 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2752,52
3 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
2600,52
4 Roland Lindner
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2490,07
5 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
2485,00
6 Tobias Bieniek
SFZ Aachen
2477,35
7 Hermann Rosing
LSV Borken
2445,89
8 Matthias Schucka
LSV Sauerland
2435,71
9 Frank Patt
LSC Dümpel
2395,95
10 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
2387,40
11 Felix Rommelaere
LSV Grenzland
2324,73
12 Moritz Scholjegerdes
SFZ Aachen
2309,64
13 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
2289,31
14 Max Milstrey
LSV Grenzland
2278,90
15 Peter Fischer
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2275,09
16 Thomas Wiehle
VfS Krefeld
2254,00
17 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
2248,78
18 Egbert Schnell
FSG Soest
2245,44
19 Harald Rollert
FSG Datteln Bork
2231,74
20 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
2228,99
21 Nico Huhn
LSC Dümpel
2186,48
22 Steffen Trapp
LSC Dümpel
2162,78
23 Timothy Krampe
SFG Telgte e.v.
2158,30
24 Katharina Milke
FSG Soest
2154,23
25 Klaus Plesser
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
2108,26
26 Björn Gintzel
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2108,15
27 Torben Raatz
SFZ Aachen
2084,77
28 Peter Flosbach
LSV Wipperfürth
2025,85
29 Klaus-Rüdiger Seitz
FSG Datteln Bork
2013,68
30 Oliver Braselmann
LSV Sauerland
2013,60
31 Patrick Funke
LSV Meschede
2006,96
32 Thomas Dahmann
SFZ Aachen
1995,92
33 Christoph Barniske
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1988,05
34 juergen kraja
LSC-Wuppertal
1973,52
35 Steven Staudte
Fliegerclub Gladbeck
1973,36
36 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
1970,56
37 Michael Schulze Langenhorst
Coesfelder LSV
1963,35
38 Lothar Haase
Aero Club Bad Oeynhausen
1938,21
39 Christiaan Kocks
SF Niederberg Heilig
1914,10
40 Josef Meyer
LSV Egge
1910,84
41 Norbert Brögger
SFZ Aachen
1892,53
42 Uwe Höfinghoff
SFG Stadtlohn
1892,05
43 Jahn Loth
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1890,64
44 Florian Giesen
SFG Telgte e.v.
1887,38
45 Wilfried Dinger
LSV Egge
1866,31
46 Helmut Kindl
SFZ Aachen
1846,84
47 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
1846,63
48 Felix Wirth
LSC Dümpel
1845,46
49 Oliver Heinke
LSG Menden
1827,82
50 Thomas Gerlach
LSC-Wuppertal
1796,07
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Baudisch Design
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Rent a Glider
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Milvus
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Clouddancers