# name sum
1 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
3422.95
2 Uwe Melzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2599.80
3 Andreas Maurer
DJK Landau
2592.65
4 Paul-Justin Schilling
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2578.46
5 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
2536.94
6 Johannes Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2478.95
7 Mathias Ludwig
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2406.48
8 Jochen Polsz
AeC Landau
2373.97
9 Jürgen Koch
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2245.78
10 Eckart Schwantes
LSV Worms
2240.60
11 Norbert Lenz
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2219.96
12 Axel Schumacher
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2052.93
13 Joerg Poppenhaeger
AC Pirmasens
1998.43
14 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1959.71
15 Karsten Knoop
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1956.28
16 Charly Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1945.74
17 Gerhard Krautwig
SFG Wershofen
1916.10
18 Hans Wiesenthal
LSV Mönchsheide
1908.41
19 Rolf Wilhelm van den Berg
AeC Landau
1881.27
20 Bernd Dolba
LSV Mönchsheide
1867.82
21 Robert Göbel
AC Nastätten
1851.64
22 Joachim Kuhlmann
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1800.06
23 Peter Mangold
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1797.68
24 Malte Bernhardt 2
AC Nastätten
1794.78
25 Florian Theisinger
DJK Landau
1787.62
26 Till Roßkopf
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1784.60
27 Norbert Kries
AC Pirmasens
1770.18
28 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1755.87
29 Stephen Parker
LSV Mönchsheide
1746.47
30 Joachim Friedrich
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1699.19
31 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
1601.54
32 Frank Schwerdtfeger
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1588.25
33 Bernd Schwehm
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1578.04
34 Dirk Skura
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1576.79
35 Alexander Fleckenstein
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1571.24
36 Robin Sittmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1565.75
37 Christian Körner
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1565.16
38 Fritz Thiessen
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1564.03
39 Martin Theisinger
DJK Landau
1555.47
40 Bernhard Buedke
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1551.13
41 Frank Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
1509.07
42 Theo Geisen
LSV Hochwald
1508.58
43 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1508.25
44 Andreas Braun
LSV Hochwald
1505.82
45 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
1501.34
46 Jochen Fischer
LSV Osthofen
1490.52
47 Ludek Smolik
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1485.19
48 Hans-Jürgen Schwerhoff
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1453.55
49 Bernd Van der Mühlen
SFG Wershofen
1446.76
50 Jens F. Schulz
LSV Neuwied
1442.11
HPH
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
binder
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
navITer
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Baudisch Design
FLARM
Siebert
TopMeteo