# Name Summe
1 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
3097,75
2 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
2056,08
3 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
2033,82
4 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1962,52
5 Helmut Keuchel
AC von Lübeck
1961,06
6 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1930,08
7 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1867,62
8 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
1790,44
9 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1773,97
10 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
1770,21
11 Roman Isegrei
HansaWings e.V.
1762,47
12 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
1743,92
13 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1741,31
14 Joachim Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
1703,93
15 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1673,71
16 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1571,14
17 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
1522,69
18 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1516,17
19 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1488,25
20 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
1465,65
21 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1427,37
22 Roland Wurbs von Bülow
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1411,37
23 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
1351,18
24 Carsten Hack
LSV Grambeker Heide
1343,21
25 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSV Grambeker Heide
1329,52
26 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1281,53
27 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1273,62
28 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1186,53
29 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1174,06
30 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
1155,19
31 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1150,21
32 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1149,90
33 Hans-Martin Olk
AeC Kropp
1105,87
34 Ulrich Henke
LSV Kiel
1083,30
35 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1065,56
36 Rainer Looft
Aero-Club Ikarus
1060,35
37 Jonathan Marienhagen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1047,83
38 Jonas Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1044,65
39 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1035,02
40 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1011,85
41 Ulrich Königsberger
AeC Kropp
1001,64
42 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
998,40
43 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
992,35
44 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
981,04
45 Philipp Kosmahl
Segelflug Aukrug
941,35
46 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
918,18
47 Guenther Priebe
AeC Kropp
915,47
48 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
896,91
49 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
894,62
50 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
858,60
binder
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
Baudisch Design
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Air Avionics
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
TQ Avionics
ILEC
HPH
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser