# name sum
1 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Weinheim
2876.97
2 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
2268.89
3 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2190.97
4 Katharina Milke
FSG Soest
2154.23
5 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
2153.30
6 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
1939.61
7 Jana Lehmann
HVL Boberg
1925.42
8 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1843.30
9 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1768.08
10 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1763.75
11 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1758.89
12 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
1747.15
13 Janika Scheglmann
LSC Schliersee
1718.21
14 Cornelia Schaich
SC Stuttgart
1679.09
15 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
1641.73
16 Corinne Baudisch
FG Neckartal Köngen
1623.72
17 Gesa Brüssow
SFG Münster
1574.99
18 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
1570.49
19 Meike Müller
FV Celle
1548.32
20 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
1546.00
21 Antje Senske
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1526.34
22 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
1511.70
23 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
1492.32
24 Maria Schneider
SFG Werdenfels
1489.55
25 Feli Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1487.63
26 Karen Wilken
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1332.80
27 Annette Klossok
LfV Greven
1329.95
28 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1324.01
29 Christina Keil
SFG Werdenfels
1323.64
30 Sabine Meißel
FV Celle
1312.42
31 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1275.58
32 Johanna Alberding
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1272.75
33 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1242.37
34 Johanna Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1221.97
35 Mirja Klicks
LSV Sauerland
1219.85
36 Amelie Schuck
LSC Babenhausen
1215.36
37 Chrysanthi Funke
Aero Club Berlin
1207.47
38 Ilona Kemme
SFG Bremen
1174.53
39 Julia Poppenhäger
AC Pirmasens
1174.36
40 Doerte Fengler
HAC Boberg
1171.95
41 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1167.86
42 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1155.14
43 Gisela Weinreich
LSC Bad Homburg
1138.14
44 Ilka Elster-Back
AC Nastätten
1130.55
45 Sabrina Vogt
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1089.25
46 Jutta Scholz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1070.09
47 Anneliese Hagl
AFZ Unterwössen
1061.46
48 Sabine Spöring
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
1045.99
49 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1044.02
50 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1038.67
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
binder
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
FLARM
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Tost
Milvus
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers