# name sum
1 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Weinheim
2876.97
2 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
1747.15
3 Cornelia Schaich
SC Stuttgart
1679.09
4 Corinne Baudisch
FG Neckartal Köngen
1623.72
5 Jutta Scholz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1070.09
6 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1044.02
7 Astrid Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1029.31
8 Katrin Senne
FSV Sindelfingen
996.88
9 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
975.09
10 Barbara Hermann
SFC Leonberg
960.97
11 Carolin Schmitt
AC Baden-Baden
928.45
12 Sibylle Andresen
SFV Mannheim
915.56
13 Sabine Wellandt
FGL Leibertingen
901.94
14 Beate Rein
FG Welzheim
882.34
15 Petra Jemiller
AC Tauberbischofsheim
835.95
16 Lena Saier
FSV Mössingen
785.61
17 Heike Deboben
LG Hotzenwald
721.77
18 Sabine Falch-Ultsch
AC Esslingen
700.67
19 Cindy Räuchle
FSV Wächtersberg
698.39
20 Martina Kiefer
MLV Müllheim
667.78
21 Rebecca Singer
FSV Rottenburg/Horb
648.04
22 Mareike Rohde
FLG Grabenstetten
598.39
23 Melanie Kunde
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
561.53
24 Andrea Abt
FSV Radolfzell e.V
549.14
25 Claire Elisabeth Vogel
FLG Waldstetten
547.44
26 Lucia Liehr
LG Hotzenwald
483.32
27 Ramona Riesterer
LG Hotzenwald
481.77
28 Katja Mayer
FSV Wächtersberg
481.49
29 Sybille Lindner
LSV Biberach
469.87
30 Susanne Bisch
LSG Rheinstetten
413.31
31 Mandy Gruber
LSV Degerfeld
389.90
32 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
318.45
33 Gabi Kade
LG Hotzenwald
317.44
34 Anna-Lina Hahn
FSV Mössingen
289.79
35 Matthias Hillmann
SFC Ulm
281.46
36 Sabine Hofer
LSV Schwarzwald
232.39
37 Katja Reichert
SFC Schwetzingen
205.82
38 Karla Koch
LG Hotzenwald
178.68
39 Uschi Mayer
FSV Wächtersberg
176.79
40 Anna-Lena Lutz
FSV Wächtersberg
168.07
41 Emilia Fritsch
FSV Möckmühl
160.39
42 Daniela Zink
LSV Biberach
139.97
43 Vera Dreizehnter
FSG Wangen-Kisslegg
122.25
44 Iris Hestermann
SFG Markdorf
109.49
45 Carolin Schempp
LSV Degerfeld
91.08
46 Stefanie Raimann
FLG Lahr
84.65
47 Sabine Dieulin
FLG Blaubeuren
81.93
48 Tatjana Hille
SFG Neresheim
68.76
49 Paula Winterstein
LSG Rheinstetten
68.26
50 Samira Schwaninger
LSG Rheinstetten
55.08
aerokurier
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
HPH
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
binder