# Name Summe
1 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2190,97
2 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1843,30
3 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1768,08
4 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1763,75
5 Janika Scheglmann
LSC Schliersee
1718,21
6 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
1511,70
7 Maria Schneider
SFG Werdenfels
1489,55
8 Feli Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1487,63
9 Christina Keil
SFG Werdenfels
1323,64
10 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1167,86
11 Anneliese Hagl
AFZ Unterwössen
1061,46
12 Petra Zimmermann-Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
910,69
13 Astrid Roberg
SFG Werdenfels
909,90
14 Karin Wisbacher
AC Fürth
856,86
15 Manuela Klingelhoefer
AVS Augsburg
849,23
16 Sabine Wisbacher
AC Fürth
741,34
17 Margit Fischer
SFG Memmingen
701,75
18 Gaby Klein
AFZ Unterwössen
647,01
19 Alexandra Rubensdörfer
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
626,73
20 Simone Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
583,07
21 Sabrina Schels
PSV Nürnberg
548,57
22 Kathrin Thole
AC Dachau
463,47
23 Claudia Thoma
AC Fürth
397,30
24 Katharina Jocham
SFZ Königsdorf
380,75
25 Monika Pfaffinger
SV Wacker Burghausen
366,55
26 Katja Schmid
SFZ Königsdorf
331,03
27 Klara Schaumann
LSG Hersbruck
309,90
28 Christina Brendler
Aero-Club Ansbach
292,26
29 Alexandra Guderley
LSV Aichach
240,32
30 Geraldine Fritsch
SFZ Königsdorf
213,41
31 Barbara Jann
FC Condor Antersberg
181,75
32 Doris Appel
AC Frankenwald
160,07
33 Corinna Jakobi
AC Fürth
135,82
34 Monika Frankenberger
SG Benediktbeuern
130,90
35 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
123,47
36 Tanja Baiz
LSV Agathazell
120,91
37 Franziska Hoyme
SFG Werdenfels
110,96
38 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
109,32
39 Ina Diederichs
AC Ingolstadt
103,44
40 Regine Pattermann
SFZ Königsdorf
88,29
41 Lisa Wagemann
LSG Amberg
86,88
42 Ilka Armitter
LSV Kaufbeuren
84,09
43 Janna Seufert
FSC Giebelstadt
79,26
44 Vera Trescher
SFV Weißenburg
78,42
45 Susanne Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
78,27
46 Katrin H.-Rogenhofer
LSG Amberg
76,66
47 Kirsten Preis
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
65,89
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
FLARM
LXNAV
Milvus
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Baudisch Design
ILEC
Air Avionics
navITer
HPH
Siebert