# name sum
1 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
1939.61
2 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
1641.73
3 Meike Müller
FV Celle
1548.32
4 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
1546.00
5 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
1492.32
6 Sabine Meißel
FV Celle
1312.42
7 Johanna Alberding
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1272.75
8 Sabine Spöring
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
1045.99
9 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1038.67
10 Renate Litzelmann
LSV Thermik Alfeld
1033.78
11 Carina Langner
LSV Ithwiesen
989.95
12 Elisabeth Seeck
LSV Stade
986.54
13 Christiane Schweitzer-Mehlhase
LSV Gifhorn
965.61
14 Eva Kiggen
SFG Salzdetfurth
960.49
15 Imke Sarina van Lessen
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
957.83
16 Katrin Balke
LSG Fallersleben
952.48
17 Jennifer Garlt
LSV Solling
951.74
18 Severine Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
921.26
19 Madleen Fernau
AC Hodenhagen
898.06
20 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
882.14
21 Hedwig Schrader
SFG Salzdetfurth
827.55
22 Tatjana Roder
FSC Hannover
792.13
23 Beate Breitenbach-Jost
LSV Lingen
709.96
24 Elisabeth Fischer
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
640.05
25 Eve Lanzendörfer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
581.90
26 Sandra Bahr
AC Hodenhagen
577.50
27 Antje Philipp
LSG Fallersleben
568.83
28 Annika Basse
AC Braunschweig
487.66
29 Bianca Reineking
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
456.86
30 Constanze Bruns
AC Braunschweig
451.33
31 Gabriele Lachmann
LSV Northeim
446.85
32 Karin Feldmann
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
389.98
33 Svenja Grobe
LSV Ithwiesen
364.91
34 Alina Schulte
SFG Salzdetfurth
309.21
35 Ute Sotomayor
LSG Fallersleben
268.50
36 Katharina Backes
LSV Stade
215.56
37 Kira Kiss
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
195.06
38 Vanessa Paschka
LV Lüneburg
193.38
39 Margret Elvers
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
153.64
40 Jördis Kirste
LSV Wilsche
124.77
41 Manuela Büter
LSV Papenburg
122.01
42 Diana Condoros
LSRG Nordhorn
120.86
43 Philipp Heete
Akaflieg Braunschweig
120.74
44 Rica Wegner
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
80.34
45 Kristin Kruse
LSRG Nordhorn
62.84
46 Tamara Nguyen
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
51.14
FLARM
Siebert
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
binder
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Tost
Baudisch Design
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer