# name sum
1 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3071.53
2 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
2362.24
3 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2301.75
4 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
2189.18
5 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
2151.32
6 Ronalf Gottscheck
FC Bronkow
2026.94
7 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
2022.27
8 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
1936.56
9 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
1924.82
10 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
1893.11
11 Andreas Lachmann
FK Brandenburg
1778.84
12 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
1771.85
13 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1730.98
14 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1724.83
15 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
1703.22
16 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
1700.74
17 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
1689.09
18 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1679.60
19 Thomas Lebelt
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1664.09
20 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
1651.51
21 Klaus Körner
FC Strausberg
1645.80
22 Lukas-R. Pahlow
FK Wittstock
1642.28
23 Klaus Wonneberger
AC Schwarzheide
1597.71
24 Karsten Maixner
FC Bronkow
1572.34
25 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1569.46
26 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
1558.05
27 Florian Thiede
FK Wittstock
1534.49
28 Herbert Vater
FK Brandenburg
1511.86
29 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1511.09
30 Andreas Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1487.13
31 Steffen Kubitz
FC Bronkow
1479.73
32 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
1456.93
33 Jan Rudloff
AC Schwarzheide
1450.56
34 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1441.81
35 Ingo Knespel
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1365.28
36 Marcell Wolter
FK Wittstock
1345.02
37 Herbert Horbrügger
FK Brandenburg
1333.79
38 Klaus Tiedemann
FK Brandenburg
1329.71
39 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
1314.02
40 Markus Müller
FK Wittstock
1311.96
41 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1307.50
42 Klaus Reinhardt
FK Brandenburg
1272.36
43 Jörg Mühlmann
FK Wittstock
1263.80
44 Wolfgang Schlee
FC Strausberg
1253.84
45 Thomas Nedelka
FC Bronkow
1248.04
46 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
1242.41
47 Christoph Danders
FK Brandenburg
1227.98
48 Hilmar Schacht
FK Wittstock
1219.63
49 Torsten Heine-Nims
FC Bronkow
1183.26
50 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
1151.50
aerokurier
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
Tost
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
navITer
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
binder