# name sum
1 Michael Reiff
FCC-Berlin
2830.47
2 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
2760.17
3 Manfried Schick
LSC Kranich Berlin
2632.64
4 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
2409.77
5 Martin Toepelmann
BAEC-Mitte
2347.50
6 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
2292.73
7 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
2267.17
8 Klaus Engelhardt
Aero Club Berlin
2246.28
9 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2245.31
10 Frank Borrmann
BAEC-Mitte
2199.56
11 Dirk Stahf
FCC-Berlin
2174.31
12 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
2020.01
13 Holger Steinhaus
FCC-Berlin
1892.13
14 Lukas Blattmann
FCC-Berlin
1864.24
15 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
1859.56
16 Rudolf Krahn
FCC-Berlin
1854.31
17 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
1823.14
18 Malte Brieske
AFV Berlin
1802.50
19 Jochen Mieder
Aero Club Berlin
1795.64
20 Stefan Piaskowski
FCC-Berlin
1788.24
21 Stefan Maikowski
FCC-Berlin
1777.84
22 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
1771.01
23 Gismut Schroeder
FCC-Berlin
1766.14
24 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
1679.14
25 Hermann Bantle
Aero Club Berlin
1666.28
26 Jannes Stahf
FCC-Berlin
1638.38
27 Peter Wartig
LSC Interflug Berlin
1570.46
28 Ingo Rottländer
LSC Interflug Berlin
1555.01
29 Axel Pauli
BAEC-Mitte
1515.35
30 Carsten Hinz
LSC Kranich Berlin
1435.54
31 Thomas Vogelsang
FCC-Berlin
1417.76
32 Ludwig Enkelmann
BAEC-Mitte
1415.83
33 Hendrik Noth
BLC Lilienthal
1406.50
34 Norbert Nühnen
BAEC-Mitte
1392.06
35 Wilko Hein
LSC Interflug Berlin
1331.86
36 Selina Mihalyi
LSC Interflug Berlin
1301.83
37 Nicolai Adelhoefer
Akaflieg Berlin
1251.00
38 Chrysanthi Funke
Aero Club Berlin
1244.10
39 Olaf Linsener
Aero Club Berlin
1233.39
40 Philip Döring
Akaflieg Berlin
1229.78
41 Eggert Ehmke
FTV Spandau
1207.16
42 Manfred Blank
FCC-Berlin
1176.93
43 Roland Fiola
Aero Club Berlin
1176.79
44 Gerhard von dem Hagen
AFV Berlin
1170.64
45 Olaf Mierheim
Aero Club Berlin
1100.11
46 Katharina Diehn
Akaflieg Berlin
1065.02
47 Hans-Joachim Fischer
FCC-Berlin
1058.12
48 Thomas Hendrischke
LSC Kranich Berlin
1041.02
49 Franca Kramarz
FCC-Berlin
1017.69
50 Jonas Schwengler
Aero Club Berlin
1001.39
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
navITer
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
LXNAV
HPH
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Baudisch Design
Tost
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes