# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
4262.97
2 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
4242.44
3 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
3449.56
4 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
3286.98
5 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2978.14
6 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2946.89
7 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
2937.43
8 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
2833.53
9 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
2810.32
10 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
2730.08
11 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2720.87
12 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2698.36
13 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2646.77
14 Max Böswald
FC Eichstätt
2617.04
15 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2550.84
16 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
2484.64
17 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
2475.26
18 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2471.73
19 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2426.39
20 Andreas Offer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2417.03
21 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2385.16
22 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2361.01
23 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2334.49
24 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2333.33
25 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2326.48
26 Jens Ammerlahn
SFZ Königsdorf
2312.28
27 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
2276.78
28 Jürgen Denk
FSC Altfeld
2212.34
29 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2199.59
30 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2190.25
31 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2182.54
32 Martin Woertler
SFG Werdenfels
2176.10
33 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2169.21
34 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2149.65
35 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
2137.39
36 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2134.55
37 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2114.60
38 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2113.99
39 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2109.58
40 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
2107.65
41 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
2094.77
42 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2089.42
43 Bernhard Hämmerl
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2087.77
44 Wolfgang Schuierer
FLC Schwandorf
2063.79
45 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
2063.37
46 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2044.62
47 Herbert Schultz
SFG Werdenfels
2016.04
48 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
1998.75
49 Thomas Amberger
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1992.51
50 Jürgen Schmitt
FC Condor Antersberg
1974.85
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Air Avionics
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
Baudisch Design
Bürklin
FLARM
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider