# Name Summe
1 Jens Rabe
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
3024,92
2 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
2883,41
3 Ulrich Kirste
FTV Metzingen
2868,22
4 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
2849,80
5 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
2834,51
6 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2744,93
7 Stephan Soell
OVfL Achmer
2714,99
8 Frerk Frommholz
LSV Burgdorf
2684,00
9 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2653,00
10 Torsten Franke
LSV Burgdorf
2635,84
11 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2631,17
12 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
2607,65
13 Claas-Hinrik Rohardt
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2598,25
14 Bastian Eckelmann
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2573,88
15 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2567,09
16 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2469,72
17 Joerg Meyer
LSV Delmenhorst
2457,84
18 Christian Ueckert
AC Braunschweig
2420,83
19 Dieter Schrader
LSV Gifhorn
2386,58
20 Karsten Bennewitz
AC Braunschweig
2362,69
21 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
2349,88
22 Nico Klingspohn
LSV Gifhorn
2344,19
23 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2333,24
24 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2327,02
25 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2319,32
26 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2313,42
27 Markus Langemann
AC Hodenhagen
2266,19
28 Michael Brüggemann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2264,16
29 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
2239,95
30 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2228,41
31 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
2224,31
32 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
2220,44
33 Oliver Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
2205,63
34 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2198,37
35 Stephan Thöne
LSV Stade
2193,77
36 Norbert Dellinger
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2186,17
37 Andreas Balk
FTV Metzingen
2145,99
38 Uwe Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
2134,30
39 Heinz Teichert
LSV Burgdorf
2102,74
40 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
2098,00
41 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
2066,55
42 Daniel Pietsch
FV Celle
2051,69
43 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
2048,62
44 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
2032,27
45 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
2029,17
46 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2026,46
47 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2020,20
48 Peter Montag
AC Braunschweig
2016,83
49 Geert Eichhorn
FV Celle
2007,16
50 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
2001,62
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
aerokurier
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
binder
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Milvus
Rent a Glider