# Name Summe
1 Olaf Stark
HansaWings e.V.
2027,17
2 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1998,09
3 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1978,13
4 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1968,87
5 Helmut Keuchel
AC von Lübeck
1952,61
6 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1868,21
7 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
1759,32
8 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1751,72
9 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
1682,29
10 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1661,62
11 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
1640,40
12 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
1581,84
13 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1510,70
14 Carsten Sónyi
Segelflug Aukrug
1500,95
15 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1479,84
16 Jonas Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1448,74
17 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1447,98
18 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
1444,94
19 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
1410,01
20 Joachim Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
1396,37
21 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1363,19
22 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
1354,69
23 Jörg Oehmigen
LSV Flensburg
1318,30
24 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1281,10
25 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1264,63
26 Rainer Looft
Aero-Club Ikarus
1203,42
27 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSV Grambeker Heide
1179,13
28 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1148,94
29 Kai Witt
AC von Lübeck
1145,77
30 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1097,68
31 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
1083,29
32 Lukas Wolff Paulsen
SFG Leck
1051,76
33 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1030,46
34 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
966,05
35 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
965,30
36 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
955,90
37 Carsten Hack
LSV Grambeker Heide
955,23
38 Jonathan Marienhagen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
926,08
39 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
924,90
40 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
893,00
41 Marc Scholz
LSV Grambeker Heide
884,02
42 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
874,77
43 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
872,31
44 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
863,22
45 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
819,36
46 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
787,72
47 Dieter Immler
LSV Flensburg
779,34
48 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
776,90
49 Simon Apelt
AC von Lübeck
766,31
50 Ann-Kathrein Gräning
SFG Leck
757,63
ILEC
aerokurier
Tost
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
HPH
navITer
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Baudisch Design
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments