# name sum
1 Benjamin Schüch
AC Pirna
2659.50
2 Jens Richter
FC Grossrückerswalde
2460.74
3 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2449.89
4 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
2447.95
5 Jürgen Dittmar
Aero Team Klix
2388.89
6 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2349.29
7 Uwe Augustin
AC Pirna
2263.07
8 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
2159.49
9 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2138.18
10 Robert Mettin
FK Roitzschjora
2107.77
11 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
2065.24
12 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
1955.67
13 Max Witke
AC Pirna
1945.34
14 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
1933.38
15 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
1879.71
16 Fabian Jung
Akaflieg Dresden
1845.88
17 Stanley Beamish
Rothenburger LSV
1844.51
18 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1817.76
19 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
1816.37
20 Alexander Lajn
AC Pirna
1759.53
21 Jens Hanke
FK Roitzschjora
1733.22
22 Norbert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1713.02
23 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1677.23
24 Franco Fritzsch
AC Pirna
1656.16
25 Ekkehard Straube
FC Grossrückerswalde
1634.83
26 uwe szoebb
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1593.29
27 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
1570.26
28 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
1563.69
29 Tilo Rimpler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1551.67
30 Frank Lukas
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1547.70
31 Karl-Heinz Lohse
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1533.13
32 Jan Zesewitz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1532.54
33 Torsten Kislat
FC Oschatz
1511.08
34 Lutz Ebert
AC Pirna
1500.97
35 Simone Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
1451.81
36 Juergen Mueller
Aero Team Klix
1445.48
37 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
1412.29
38 Karsten Nowack
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1402.38
39 Hubertus Oehme
Aero Team Klix
1381.69
40 Roman Zuber
FC Grossrückerswalde
1381.56
41 Rolf Barthel
FK Roitzschjora
1380.23
42 Phillip Scheffel
Akaflieg Dresden
1368.34
43 Bernd Knösing
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1324.49
44 Ronny Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1257.88
45 Holger Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
1249.10
46 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
1219.95
47 Dirki Hofi
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1217.52
48 Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
1174.52
49 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
1134.25
50 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
1129.47
Fliegerstrom
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
FLARM
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
Cobra Trailer
Baudisch Design
ILEC
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments