# name sum
1 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
2653.02
2 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
2614.59
3 Bernd Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
2609.77
4 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2474.07
5 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
2058.87
6 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
2032.64
7 Helmut Lutze
FSV Halle-Oppin
2005.26
8 Uwe Nitz
FSV Halle-Oppin
1896.73
9 Peter Latell
FC Dessau
1787.51
10 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
1713.48
11 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1668.47
12 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
1416.62
13 Norbert Oelze
FC Schönebeck
1191.56
14 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
1032.23
15 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
1013.14
16 Andreas Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
990.69
17 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
960.39
18 Andreas Hofmann
LSV Ostharz
920.36
19 Simon Klein
SFK Magdeburg
909.38
20 Jan Schrowangen
SFK Magdeburg
895.96
21 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
892.35
22 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
884.51
23 Ralph Sopp
FSV Halle-Oppin
857.46
24 Martin Molitor
FC Schönebeck
844.12
25 Hans - Joachim Fischer
AC Stendal
841.77
26 Dominik Tippold
SFK Magdeburg
798.46
27 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
784.98
28 Dennis Grosse
SFK Magdeburg
784.72
29 Maximilian Gotthardt
SFK Magdeburg
780.03
30 Max Schwabe
FC Dessau
732.31
31 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
721.21
32 Sebastian St. Clair
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
688.76
33 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
672.25
34 Chris Klingler
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
617.13
35 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
608.61
36 Thilo Bielefeld
LSV Salzwedel
532.76
37 Johannes Schütze
FC Schönebeck
528.80
38 Daniel Stüwe
LSV Ostharz
526.88
39 Carola Fuchs
FSV Halle-Oppin
524.03
40 Felix Adams
FSV Halle-Oppin
457.19
41 Richard Ellmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
440.04
42 Ralph Dänhardt
SFK Magdeburg
403.07
43 Bernward Miny
AC Stendal
402.65
44 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
385.19
45 Ina Cornelius
FSV Halle-Oppin
380.17
46 Philipp Käpermann
SFK Magdeburg
365.86
47 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
364.29
48 David Dittrich
AC Stendal
363.75
49 Tina Banerjee
AC Stendal
341.86
50 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
321.51
aerokurier
Bürklin
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
binder
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes