# name sum
1 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
3851.09
2 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3824.34
3 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
3705.78
4 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
3571.20
5 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
3551.04
6 Alexander Muckenhirn
LSG Rheinstetten
3505.48
7 Rudolf Baderschneider
SFG Reiselfingen
3494.48
8 Karsten Petzold
LV Lüneburg
3482.56
9 Peter Mangold
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
3467.42
10 Gerhard Renner
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
3353.42
11 Hanno Obermayer
LSR Aalen
3346.96
12 Markus Gutmann
LSV Essweiler
3345.97
13 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
3340.54
14 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3331.19
15 Peter Flosbach
LSV Wipperfürth
3301.63
16 Matthias Schucka
LSV Sauerland
3299.49
17 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
3269.00
18 Hermann Rosing
LSV Borken
3260.35
19 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
3212.32
20 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
3206.08
21 Marcel Rosefort
SFZ Aachen
3176.19
22 Ulrich Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
3175.41
23 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
3171.29
24 Kurt Renner
SFG Singen
3153.84
25 Bernd Urban
FLG Urbach
3153.81
26 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
3144.37
27 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
3136.06
28 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
3132.33
29 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
3122.65
30 Ulrich Kirste
FTV Metzingen
3121.89
31 Kurt-Jürgen Bock
LSC Oeventrop
3121.71
32 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
3119.06
33 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
3117.65
34 Dietmar Scheulen
SFG Markdorf
3115.02
35 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
3114.64
36 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
3110.89
37 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3100.68
38 Frank Patt
LSC Dümpel
3088.64
39 Bernd Schmid
LSR Aalen
3085.46
40 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
3079.60
41 Christian Simmet
FSV Kreis St. Wendel
3069.26
42 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
3063.62
43 Martin Kühn
LSV Schwarzwald
3057.14
44 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
3052.64
45 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
3051.70
46 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
3045.72
47 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
3024.34
48 Rainer Kurzawa
LSC Dümpel
3024.01
49 Tobias Bieniek
SFZ Aachen
3019.94
50 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3016.60
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
FLARM
Rent a Glider
binder
HPH
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe