# name sum
1 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3331.19
2 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
2666.08
3 Ronalf Gottscheck
FC Bronkow
2580.13
4 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
2547.86
5 Jörg Mühlmann
FK Wittstock
2454.31
6 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
2435.62
7 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
2425.42
8 Klaus Körner
FC Strausberg
2397.65
9 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
2212.78
10 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
2190.07
11 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2122.74
12 Herbert Horbrügger
FK Brandenburg
2077.31
13 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2010.55
14 Herbert Vater
FK Brandenburg
1898.20
15 Karsten Maixner
FC Bronkow
1863.40
16 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1853.88
17 Jan Rudloff
AC Schwarzheide
1845.31
18 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
1819.37
19 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
1819.28
20 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
1799.94
21 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1780.52
22 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1771.09
23 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
1770.51
24 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1720.72
25 Klaus Reinhardt
FK Brandenburg
1708.87
26 Torsten Heine-Nims
FC Bronkow
1640.89
27 Dina Hannebauer
AC Schwarzheide
1630.70
28 Andreas Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1596.45
29 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
1583.15
30 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1553.47
31 Lothar Dittmer
FK Brandenburg
1550.23
32 Christoph Danders
FK Brandenburg
1545.79
33 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1537.18
34 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
1508.60
35 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1498.11
36 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
1458.62
37 Lutz Dahten
AC Schwarzheide
1458.39
38 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
1439.21
39 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1408.00
40 Dominique Chr. Langhans
FK Brandenburg
1366.71
41 Wolfgang Schlee
FC Strausberg
1361.63
42 Friedemann Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1353.75
43 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
1323.76
44 Sven Ströher
FK Brandenburg
1322.34
45 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
1320.96
46 Carsten Heinrich
FK Wittstock
1312.13
47 Max Winter
FK Brandenburg
1309.16
48 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
1290.05
49 Klaus Wonneberger
AC Schwarzheide
1281.97
50 Florian Thiede
FK Wittstock
1277.57
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
FLARM
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
ILEC
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
navITer
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Milvus