# Name Summe
1 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3331,19
2 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
2666,08
3 Ronalf Gottscheck
FC Bronkow
2580,13
4 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
2547,86
5 Jörg Mühlmann
FK Wittstock
2454,31
6 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
2435,62
7 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
2425,42
8 Klaus Körner
FC Strausberg
2397,65
9 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
2212,78
10 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
2190,07
11 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2122,74
12 Herbert Horbrügger
FK Brandenburg
2077,31
13 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2010,55
14 Herbert Vater
FK Brandenburg
1885,16
15 Karsten Maixner
FC Bronkow
1863,40
16 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1853,88
17 Jan Rudloff
AC Schwarzheide
1845,31
18 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
1819,28
19 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
1815,75
20 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
1799,94
21 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
1770,51
22 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1754,27
23 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1720,72
24 Klaus Reinhardt
FK Brandenburg
1656,37
25 Torsten Heine-Nims
FC Bronkow
1640,89
26 Andreas Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1596,45
27 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
1583,15
28 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1553,47
29 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1537,18
30 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1493,50
31 Dina Hannebauer
AC Schwarzheide
1422,82
32 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1408,00
33 Lothar Dittmer
FK Brandenburg
1399,82
34 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
1395,62
35 Wolfgang Schlee
FC Strausberg
1361,63
36 Christoph Danders
FK Brandenburg
1340,11
37 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
1337,53
38 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
1323,76
39 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
1320,96
40 Carsten Heinrich
FK Wittstock
1312,13
41 Max Winter
FK Brandenburg
1309,16
42 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
1290,05
43 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1282,58
44 Klaus Wonneberger
AC Schwarzheide
1281,97
45 Florian Thiede
FK Wittstock
1277,57
46 Peter Schlenner
FK Eggersdorf
1273,39
47 Hilmar Schacht
FK Wittstock
1271,05
48 Dominique Chr. Langhans
FK Brandenburg
1270,86
49 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
1251,47
50 Klaus Tiedemann
FK Brandenburg
1248,11
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
binder
Fliegerstrom
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
Milvus
Bürklin
aerokurier
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
FLARM
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV