# Name Summe
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3579,01
2 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
3114,95
3 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2655,47
4 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2466,56
5 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2342,87
6 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2313,59
7 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
2222,23
8 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2148,01
9 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2043,86
10 Max Lecker
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2026,17
11 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1988,20
12 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
1954,54
13 Simon Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1907,58
14 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1900,94
15 Robin Neumann
LSV Kaufbeuren
1874,67
16 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
1864,03
17 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
1855,52
18 Michael Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
1844,91
19 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
1842,69
20 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
1840,92
21 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
1813,30
22 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1803,18
23 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
1770,58
24 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1764,56
25 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1749,63
26 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
1721,09
27 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
1698,52
28 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
1682,32
29 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
1682,03
30 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
1681,85
31 Gerrit Illenberger
SFZ Königsdorf
1674,76
32 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1667,40
33 Werner Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1634,33
34 Andreas Offer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1623,26
35 Ernst Pschorn
LSV Regensburg
1614,53
36 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
1610,85
37 Reinhard Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1607,63
38 Erwin Weiß
AC Dachau
1598,97
39 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1598,94
40 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
1589,84
41 Michael Dörflein
AC Dachau
1589,33
42 Volker Kempf
SFZ Königsdorf
1574,11
43 Christian Oßmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1552,54
44 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
1528,37
45 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1512,98
46 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
1507,30
47 Rainer Maack
AFZ Unterwössen
1504,73
48 Dennis Hönisch
AFZ Unterwössen
1485,32
49 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1484,01
50 Felix Schwab
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1483,34
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Tost
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Rent a Glider
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
ILEC
Milvus
FLARM
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer