# Name Summe
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3607,72
2 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
3603,11
3 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
3114,95
4 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2989,84
5 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2822,17
6 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2755,96
7 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
2731,78
8 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2708,05
9 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2698,29
10 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
2675,37
11 Alexander Schütz
AFZ Unterwössen
2639,24
12 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2597,28
13 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
2559,62
14 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2503,03
15 Claus Neuffer
AFZ Unterwössen
2496,58
16 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2482,98
17 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2477,99
18 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2466,56
19 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2433,93
20 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
2414,90
21 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2371,41
22 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2355,46
23 Andreas Plengorth
AC Dachau
2246,01
24 Roy Simon
LSV Straubing
2233,62
25 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
2223,42
26 Winfried Deppe
AC Bamberg
2214,04
27 Michael Sommer
LSV Regensburg
2211,27
28 Roland Berlinghof
FC Eichstätt
2207,65
29 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2206,02
30 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2188,07
31 Jonathan Decker
SFC Lauf
2183,85
32 Hermann Gold
FSC Altfeld
2182,28
33 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2178,83
34 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
2165,97
35 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
2133,24
36 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2133,17
37 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2126,48
38 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
2125,04
39 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2114,91
40 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2108,64
41 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2090,37
42 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
2088,91
43 Max Lecker
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2050,96
44 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
2048,77
45 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
2045,61
46 Robin Neumann
LSV Kaufbeuren
2029,77
47 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
2028,84
48 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2019,88
49 Jens Becker
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1998,89
50 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
1991,05
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
aerokurier
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
binder
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Milvus
LXNAV
HPH
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
FLARM
navITer
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Baudisch Design
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert