# name sum
1 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
3851.09
2 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3824.34
3 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
3551.04
4 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
3206.08
5 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
3132.33
6 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
3119.06
7 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3100.68
8 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
3024.34
9 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2989.98
10 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2977.39
11 Gerrit Illenberger
SFZ Königsdorf
2968.18
12 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2924.95
13 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
2916.06
14 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
2905.85
15 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2886.95
16 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
2836.91
17 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2822.17
18 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2784.34
19 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2755.96
20 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
2728.58
21 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2727.82
22 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
2709.49
23 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2698.29
24 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2696.82
25 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2665.11
26 Alexander Schütz
AFZ Unterwössen
2639.24
27 Roland Berlinghof
FC Eichstätt
2634.16
28 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
2617.41
29 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
2587.20
30 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2582.76
31 Dirk Kuepper
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2573.40
32 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2568.70
33 Claus Neuffer
AFZ Unterwössen
2547.56
34 Juergen Vad
FSC Aschaffenburg
2543.77
35 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2543.21
36 Stefan Meiler
LSV Albatros
2537.28
37 Axel Jeske
FSC Aschaffenburg
2535.26
38 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
2484.70
39 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2481.56
40 Jens Becker
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2467.39
41 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
2462.65
42 Winfried Deppe
AC Bamberg
2454.59
43 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
2434.16
44 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2433.13
45 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2431.98
46 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
2414.90
47 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2399.47
48 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2399.12
49 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
2394.68
50 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2391.32
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
FLARM
Tost
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
navITer
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
binder
Siebert
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Milvus
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics