# Name Summe
1 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
3705,78
2 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
3482,20
3 Ulrich Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
3175,41
4 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
3136,06
5 Peter Franz
SFG Gedern
3011,40
6 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2928,16
7 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2898,84
8 Lukas Etz
SFG Bensheim
2877,15
9 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
2764,07
10 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
2717,88
11 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2682,98
12 Hansa Vogel
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2580,90
13 Dieter Schwarzbeck
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2576,54
14 Matthias Fuchs
LSG Bottenhorn
2575,00
15 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
2530,21
16 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
2489,68
17 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2448,81
18 Steffen Brill
LSV Hofgeismar
2410,66
19 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
2405,04
20 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
2403,28
21 Thomas Nedelka
AC Bad Nauheim
2383,36
22 Steffen Göttler
LSC Bad Homburg
2363,05
23 Jan Schäfer
AC Langenselbold
2338,29
24 Matthias Greiner
AC Bad Nauheim
2333,53
25 Marco Schwick
KVFL Marburg
2317,91
26 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2315,62
27 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
2304,10
28 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2302,61
29 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2284,12
30 Patrick Kia
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2228,64
31 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
2215,35
32 Dieter Mertens
AC Gelnhausen
2174,34
33 Martin Schreiber
FSG Elz
2163,39
34 Tobias Meiler
AC Bad Nauheim
2162,22
35 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2156,74
36 Volker Polhaus
FSVO Reinheim
2151,73
37 Joachim Hanst
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2145,86
38 Peter Scholz
LSC Bad Homburg
2132,76
39 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2128,39
40 Markus Holighaus
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
2117,39
41 Andreas Grimme
VFL Wetzlar
2117,28
42 Karsten Piepenburg
SFG Bensheim
2114,07
43 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2101,82
44 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
2100,26
45 Felix Maier
SFG Bensheim
2088,45
46 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2081,96
47 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2071,37
48 Karen Brandt
SFC Gerauer Land
2066,99
49 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
2056,26
50 Heiko Ramerth
FSV Schwalm
2053,23
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
FLARM
Siebert
ILEC
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Baudisch Design
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
binder
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM