# Name Summe
1 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
1230,00
2 Juergen Bruns
LSV Lingen
798,00
3 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
690,81
4 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
667,11
5 Klaus Meitzner
SFV Hoya
569,73
6 Sebastian Steffens
LV Lüneburg
562,94
7 Thomas von der Linde
LSV Lingen
558,78
8 Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
547,43
9 Steven Dehne
LSV Burgdorf
514,50
10 Jonas Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
509,77
11 Philipp Freiheit
LSV Burgdorf
493,99
12 Wilm Ahrens
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
445,07
13 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
440,00
14 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
433,01
15 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
427,93
16 Günter Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
422,63
17 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
399,40
18 Jürgen Hehemann
SFC Melle-Grönegau
399,07
19 Pablo Casas Eggert
LSV Burgdorf
394,68
20 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
382,53
21 Marius Dreier
LSV Kreis Osterode
373,83
22 Felix Smit
LSV Gifhorn
370,28
23 Eve Lanzendörfer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
365,37
24 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
362,51
25 Friedrich-Wilhelm Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
358,91
26 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
355,88
27 Frerk Frommholz
AC Hodenhagen
355,14
28 Ulrich Kirste
FTV Metzingen
348,22
29 Andreas Thun
FV Celle
344,61
30 Wiebke Holste
AC Braunschweig
341,85
31 Lennard Waschke
AC Braunschweig
335,57
32 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
329,65
33 Ulrich Boehne
AC Braunschweig
320,06
34 Frederic Janssen
LSV Helmstedt
318,50
35 Bernd Meindermann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
312,30
36 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
310,18
37 Heinz-Gerd Berning
LSRG Nordhorn
303,61
38 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
300,96
39 Rolf Bödeker
LSV Rinteln
286,09
40 Marvin Roder
FSC Hannover
282,21
41 Carsten Moeller
LSV Burgdorf
277,78
42 Heinz Teichert
LSV Burgdorf
277,49
43 Andreas Redlin
LSV Kreis Osterode
274,72
44 Günter Raab
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
270,30
45 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
268,11
46 Ernst-August Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
266,33
47 Dieter Schrader
LSV Gifhorn
266,27
48 Heiner Schütte
LSV Lingen
262,65
49 Heinz-Geert Peters
LSRG Nordhorn
251,45
50 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
248,57
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Bürklin
aerokurier
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
binder
TQ Avionics
Milvus
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
navITer
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
Siebert