# Name Summe
1 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
3340,54
2 Peter Flosbach
LSV Wipperfürth
3301,63
3 Matthias Schucka
LSV Sauerland
3299,49
4 Hermann Rosing
LSV Borken
3260,35
5 Marcel Rosefort
SFZ Aachen
3176,19
6 Kurt-Jürgen Bock
LSC Oeventrop
3121,71
7 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
3110,89
8 Frank Patt
LSC Dümpel
3088,64
9 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
3052,64
10 Rainer Kurzawa
LSC Dümpel
3024,01
11 Tobias Bieniek
SFZ Aachen
3019,94
12 Patrick Funke
LSV Meschede
3000,53
13 Frederic Hanisch
SFZ Aachen
2887,18
14 Egbert Schnell
FSG Soest
2842,67
15 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2833,37
16 Torben Raatz
SFZ Aachen
2802,20
17 Sebastian Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2792,47
18 Karl-Dieter Lerch
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2763,61
19 Heiner Fernholz
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2756,04
20 Lukas Kuhlmann
LfV Greven
2747,24
21 Klaus Plesser
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
2729,39
22 Arno Liess
FG Schwalenberg
2726,41
23 Robin Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2672,37
24 Jan Bremer
SFZ Aachen
2665,11
25 Michael Schulze Langenhorst
Coesfelder LSV
2660,87
26 Mathias Miskys
VfS Krefeld
2646,88
27 Ulrich Hoischen
FSV Oberhausen Duisburg
2571,86
28 Edgar Uekötter
SFG Münster
2564,76
29 Klaus-Rüdiger Seitz
FSG Datteln Bork
2554,22
30 Carsten Friedrich
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2520,84
31 Andreas Cronrath
LSC Dümpel
2507,97
32 Josef Meyer
LSV Egge
2384,21
33 Holger Linnartz
LSV Grenzland
2377,27
34 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
2371,76
35 Harald Rollert
FSG Datteln Bork
2371,19
36 Ulrich Matterstock
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2366,08
37 Thomas Wiehle
VfS Krefeld
2354,64
38 Arnaud Hefter
SFZ Aachen
2351,71
39 Tanja Stolz
LSC Dümpel
2346,34
40 Fabian Meise
FG Oerlinghausen
2337,92
41 Stephan Ripp
SFZ Aachen
2323,52
42 Karl-Joerg Seelbach
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2311,99
43 Tobias Welsch
LfV Greven
2304,53
44 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
2293,71
45 Helmut Kindl
SFZ Aachen
2288,27
46 Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
2256,59
47 Rene Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
2224,73
48 Nils Fecker
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
2217,90
49 Jens-Uwe Beyer
LSV Goch
2199,38
50 Coco Neuhaus
LSG Menden
2188,61
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Milvus
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
LXNAV
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Rent a Glider
Baudisch Design
Cobra Trailer