# name sum
1 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
2416.48
2 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
2408.03
3 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2298.99
4 Arne Schierenbeck
Aero-Club Ikarus
2267.18
5 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2208.19
6 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2192.76
7 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2187.63
8 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
2154.67
9 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2131.12
10 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1883.40
11 Olaf Stark
HansaWings e.V.
1873.33
12 Helmut Keuchel
AC von Lübeck
1829.68
13 Hinrich Spielmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1767.43
14 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
1748.56
15 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1745.63
16 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
1736.48
17 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1700.07
18 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1659.27
19 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1653.56
20 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
1616.52
21 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1596.09
22 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1581.65
23 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1557.06
24 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1550.70
25 Lars-Sönke Jepsen
Dithmarscher LSV
1548.80
26 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1511.03
27 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1485.97
28 Carsten Sónyi
Segelflug Aukrug
1485.73
29 Robert Steinhäuser
LSV Flensburg
1471.00
30 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSV Grambeker Heide
1449.68
31 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1437.98
32 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
1396.59
33 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1385.72
34 Levin Gogalla
LSV Flensburg
1381.91
35 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1367.28
36 Roman Isegrei
HansaWings e.V.
1360.79
37 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
1319.74
38 Kai Witt
AC von Lübeck
1296.04
39 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1291.10
40 Joachim Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
1285.94
41 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
1278.68
42 Andreas Riedel
Dithmarscher LSV
1277.51
43 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
1268.91
44 Rainer Looft
Aero-Club Ikarus
1234.54
45 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1223.04
46 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
1208.13
47 Roland Wurbs von Bülow
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1182.01
48 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1146.95
49 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
1139.89
50 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1131.48
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
aerokurier
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
ILEC
binder
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
Siebert
navITer
Baudisch Design
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
LXNAV