# name sum
1 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
3171.29
2 Bernd Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
2798.08
3 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2559.40
4 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
2417.40
5 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
2217.68
6 Peter Latell
FC Dessau
2196.17
7 Maximilian Gotthardt
SFK Magdeburg
2161.84
8 Dennis Grosse
SFK Magdeburg
2067.05
9 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
2052.49
10 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
2039.31
11 Helmut Lutze
FSV Halle-Oppin
2023.10
12 Andreas Hofmann
LSV Ostharz
1978.61
13 Philipp Käpermann
SFK Magdeburg
1918.34
14 Uwe Nitz
FSV Halle-Oppin
1808.76
15 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
1768.52
16 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
1659.34
17 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
1652.81
18 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
1530.97
19 Simon Klein
SFK Magdeburg
1437.32
20 Martin Molitor
FC Schönebeck
1294.89
21 Tina Banerjee
AC Stendal
1173.63
22 Ralph Sopp
FSV Halle-Oppin
1154.08
23 Georgi Futschedshiew
SFK Magdeburg
1153.47
24 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
1066.13
25 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
1060.15
26 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
1010.53
27 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
1007.69
28 Thilo Bielefeld
LSV Salzwedel
999.65
29 Norbert Oelze
FC Schönebeck
964.25
30 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
950.16
31 Uwe Köneke
AC Stendal
946.77
32 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
873.85
33 Jan Schrowangen
SFK Magdeburg
818.78
34 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
815.50
35 Ulrich Tirian
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
759.82
36 Daniel Stüwe
LSV Ostharz
724.73
37 Max Schwabe
FC Dessau
692.33
38 Andreas Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
664.92
39 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
635.25
40 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
635.18
41 Mark Spillner
FC Schönebeck
626.52
42 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
607.06
43 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
572.64
44 Michael Hengst
FSV Halle-Oppin
565.44
45 Nils Becker
Haus der Luftsportjugend
535.34
46 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
527.10
47 Marcus Biastoch
AC Ballenstedt
510.83
48 Axel Reinemuth
AC Ballenstedt
485.61
49 Ina Cornelius
FSV Halle-Oppin
483.76
50 Alexander Herrmann
FC Dessau
478.75
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
binder
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
FLARM
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
Tost
Rent a Glider