# name sum
1 Jens Ellinghaus
FC Bad Berka
2611.83
2 Manfred Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2585.50
3 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2563.40
4 Lutz Vollrath
FSV Rudolstadt
2235.51
5 Dietmar Möller
SFZ Aero Jena
1965.18
6 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1898.48
7 Michael Kuderna
FC Ilmenau
1813.99
8 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1807.52
9 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1725.86
10 Dietke Clauß
FSV Altenburger Land
1670.53
11 Joerg Richter
FSC Suhl
1660.44
12 Michael Kruglyakov
FC Bad Berka
1653.98
13 Michael Krannich
SFC Erfurt
1611.26
14 Harald Bernhardt
FC Nordhausen
1554.05
15 Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
1517.28
16 Adolf Henke
FC Bad Berka
1435.75
17 Jörg Müller
SFC Erfurt
1426.54
18 Uwe Tolkmitt
LSV Greiz
1415.40
19 Klaus-Peter Merboth
FSV Rudolstadt
1402.54
20 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1383.34
21 Falk Steingroewer
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1367.60
22 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
1366.83
23 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
1336.09
24 Jürgen Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1326.19
25 Matthias Hampe
FSV Rudolstadt
1306.23
26 Andreas Roß
SFC Erfurt
1301.04
27 Sven Thomsen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1267.28
28 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
1232.58
29 Matthias Langrock
FC Bad Berka
1230.10
30 Steffen Koch
SFC Erfurt
1229.57
31 Steffen Dienst
FC Bad Berka
1179.23
32 Frank Hörig
LSV Mühlhausen
1175.15
33 Bernd Kaufmann
FC Bad Berka
1169.32
34 Lutz Krause
FC Ilmenau
1169.09
35 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1163.85
36 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1160.74
37 Rudolf Gester
LSV Greiz
1141.52
38 Roland Obernitz
LSV Greiz
1138.54
39 Eberhard Woetzel
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1121.54
40 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
1114.04
41 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1112.94
42 Jan Landschak
SFC Erfurt
1112.55
43 Christian Thomas Walle
LSC Nordhalben
1111.67
44 Nicole Wölfel
FSV Rudolstadt
1072.42
45 Roland Schreiner
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1072.26
46 Christian Bujack
FC Bad Berka
1066.81
47 Stefan Corbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1040.35
48 Uwe Peinl
LSV Greiz
1037.44
49 Axel Gentzsch
FSV Altenburger Land
1036.89
50 Markus Thoß
LSV Greiz
1033.03
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
Milvus
aerokurier
Bürklin
FLARM
navITer
Tost
Baudisch Design
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics