# Name Summe
1 Lutz Vollrath
FSV Rudolstadt
1196,07
2 Dietke Clauß
FSV Altenburger Land
1159,61
3 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1157,64
4 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1152,84
5 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1137,63
6 Jens Ellinghaus
FC Bad Berka
1123,71
7 Michael Krannich
SFC Erfurt
1049,05
8 Uwe Tolkmitt
LSV Greiz
1009,26
9 Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
985,64
10 Dietmar Möller
SFZ Aero Jena
967,99
11 Stefan Corbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
955,49
12 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
947,78
13 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
922,90
14 Joerg Richter
FSC Suhl
841,69
15 Andreas Roß
SFC Erfurt
782,16
16 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
776,81
17 Michael Kruglyakov
FC Bad Berka
776,26
18 Adolf Henke
FC Bad Berka
666,87
19 Markus Thoß
LSV Greiz
618,04
20 Axel Gentzsch
FSV Altenburger Land
579,67
21 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
579,28
22 Klaus-Peter Merboth
FSV Rudolstadt
578,10
23 Robert Lux
FSV Rudolstadt
577,47
24 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
571,26
25 Jörg Müller
SFC Erfurt
538,16
26 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
483,53
27 Michael Kuderna
FC Ilmenau
468,73
28 Sven Thomsen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
437,71
29 Heinz Peinl
LSV Greiz
421,93
30 Steffen Fliedner
FC Ilmenau
414,81
31 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
414,04
32 Nicole Wölfel
FSV Rudolstadt
406,58
33 Rudolf Gester
LSV Greiz
393,45
34 Helmut Abe
SFC Erfurt
375,83
35 Martin Krenzlin
FSC Suhl
360,12
36 Uwe Peinl
LSV Greiz
320,60
37 Matthias Hampe
FSV Rudolstadt
311,84
38 Christian von Roda
FSV Rudolstadt
304,77
39 Andreas Litzba
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
251,74
40 Burkhard Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
232,37
41 Norbert Sinnig
SFC Erfurt
217,23
42 Steffen Machold
FSV Altenburger Land
201,96
43 Harald Bernhardt
FC Nordhausen
192,60
44 Sven Börner
FSV Altenburger Land
167,88
45 Matthias Langrock
FC Bad Berka
161,27
46 Joerg Fuerst
FSC Suhl
157,38
47 Steffen Dienst
FC Bad Berka
155,80
48 Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
149,13
49 Max Deckelmann
LSC Nordhalben
142,11
50 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
140,29
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
navITer
Baudisch Design
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom