# Name Summe
1 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
3045,72
2 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2698,26
3 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
2547,86
4 Meike Müller
FV Celle
2490,31
5 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
2268,52
6 Katharina Milke
FSG Soest
2165,59
7 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2146,95
8 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2114,91
9 Daniela Wilden
AC Bad Nauheim
1751,13
10 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1745,29
11 Maria Schneider
FLG Fellbach
1741,60
12 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
1726,90
13 Corinne Baudisch
FG Neckartal Köngen
1712,22
14 Antje Senske
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1659,40
15 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
1634,86
16 Selina Mihalyi
LSC Interflug Berlin
1591,98
17 Wiebke Holste
AC Braunschweig
1585,75
18 Eve Lanzendörfer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1570,67
19 Jutta Scholz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1542,93
20 Julia Poppenhäger
AC Pirmasens
1517,18
21 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1499,97
22 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1486,59
23 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1455,04
24 Felicitas Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1425,59
25 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
1406,64
26 Cornelia Schaich
SC Stuttgart
1392,77
27 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1390,80
28 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1367,28
29 Janika Scheglmann
LSC Schliersee
1359,25
30 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1356,00
31 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1331,37
32 Heike Deboben
LG Hotzenwald
1326,53
33 Sabrina Vogt
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1326,08
34 Susanne Maurer
AC Idar-Oberstein
1321,55
35 Tanja Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1316,81
36 Carolin Schmitt
AC Baden-Baden
1308,39
37 Anja Göttker-Schnetmann
LSC Bad Homburg
1285,44
38 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1276,34
39 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
1273,29
40 Petra Jemiller
AC Tauberbischofsheim
1260,69
41 Imke Sarina van Lessen
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1244,97
42 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1236,70
43 Elena Mascus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1233,77
44 Roswitha Ulrich
LFV Mainz
1225,70
45 Christine Grote
LSV Rinteln
1224,58
46 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1207,95
47 Manuela Klingelhoefer
LSV Schwabmünchen
1191,21
48 Chrysanthi Funke
Aero Club Berlin
1188,24
49 Lisa Martin-Perez
LSV Mönchsheide
1182,83
50 Stefanie Silvia Stirbu
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1166,58
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Bürklin
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
FLARM
ILEC
Milvus
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Baudisch Design
navITer
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding