# Name Summe
1 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2784,34
2 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2114,91
3 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1763,25
4 Felicitas Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1425,59
5 Janika Scheglmann
LSC Schliersee
1359,25
6 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1356,00
7 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1276,34
8 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
1273,29
9 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1207,95
10 Manuela Klingelhoefer
LSV Schwabmünchen
1191,21
11 Christina Keil
SFG Werdenfels
1148,91
12 Astrid Roberg
SFG Werdenfels
1105,37
13 Andrea Abt
SFZ Königsdorf
1064,44
14 Judith Breite
DASSU
985,58
15 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
918,09
16 Gaby Klein
AFZ Unterwössen
890,00
17 Monika Pfaffinger
SV Wacker Burghausen
806,78
18 Sophie Hartmann
AC Dachau
802,54
19 Anneliese Hagl
AFZ Unterwössen
761,42
20 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
758,01
21 Claudia Thoma
AC Fürth
530,66
22 Alexandra Rubensdörfer
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
520,04
23 Riikka Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
458,45
24 Tanja Baiz
LSV Agathazell
394,04
25 Petra Zimmermann-Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
392,61
26 Ines Fußnecker
LSV Agathazell
365,32
27 Sabine Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
358,78
28 Simone Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
349,03
29 Laura Drexl
LSV-Geratshof
326,89
30 Roswitha Harrieder
FSV Kelheim
315,58
31 Susanne Köhler
LSV Albatros
300,33
32 Clara Holte
Aero-Club Ansbach
257,88
33 Sabrina Schels
PSV Nürnberg
248,34
34 Ina Diederichs
AC Ingolstadt
240,45
35 Karin Wisbacher
AC Fürth
226,47
36 Katrin Herrmann-Rogenhofer
LSG Amberg
210,01
37 Ines Kowohl
FV Schwabach
202,68
38 Jana Grzemba
AFZ Unterwössen
168,65
39 Katharina Dück
MLV Krumbach
151,52
40 Ute Betzelt-Heck
AC Dachau
148,67
41 Margit Pantenburg-Becker
FSC Aschaffenburg
142,55
42 Hannah Gebert
LSV Albatros
135,02
43 Stephanie Gareiß
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
121,50
44 Svenja Herbst
LSG Hersbruck
106,63
45 Amelie Müller
AC Lichtenfels
84,68
46 Andrea Steffen
FSC Aschaffenburg
84,04
47 Veronika Scheinecker
LSV Albatros
83,05
48 Bianca Eibl
FSV Kelheim
57,86
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
TQ Avionics
navITer
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
Milvus