# name sum
1 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
2935.73
2 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2722.54
3 Martin Toepelmann
BAEC-Mitte
2658.28
4 Michael Reiff
FCC-Berlin
2590.93
5 Jannes Stahf
FCC-Berlin
2503.42
6 Stephan Kirchner
Aero Club Berlin
2495.49
7 Fabian Meise
BAEC-Mitte
2441.41
8 Frank Borrmann
BAEC-Mitte
2314.82
9 Jonas Schwengler
Aero Club Berlin
2294.22
10 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
2265.75
11 Klaus Engelhardt
Aero Club Berlin
2204.08
12 Wilko Hein
LSC Interflug Berlin
2081.45
13 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
2022.09
14 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
2006.04
15 Stefan Maikowski
FCC-Berlin
1983.37
16 Lukas Blattmann
FCC-Berlin
1982.87
17 Holger Steinhaus
FCC-Berlin
1938.72
18 Tino Janke
Aero Club Berlin
1938.10
19 Axel Pauli
BAEC-Mitte
1904.07
20 Roland Fiola
Aero Club Berlin
1893.51
21 Selina Mihalyi
LSC Interflug Berlin
1884.41
22 Dirk Stahf
FCC-Berlin
1856.05
23 Norbert Nühnen
BAEC-Mitte
1803.34
24 Stefan Piaskowski
FCC-Berlin
1802.54
25 Gismut Schroeder
FCC-Berlin
1795.06
26 Hermann Bantle
Aero Club Berlin
1666.57
27 Thomas Vogelsang
FCC-Berlin
1598.21
28 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
1528.43
29 Eggert Ehmke
FTV Spandau
1507.06
30 Peter Wartig
LSC Interflug Berlin
1470.40
31 Frank Blecher
FCC-Berlin
1379.66
32 Martin Kader
LSC Kranich Berlin
1328.08
33 Jan Eichhorn
Akaflieg Berlin
1308.33
34 Olav Komoll
FCC-Berlin
1306.41
35 Rene Brodmuehler
Aero Club Berlin
1297.18
36 Thomas Hendrischke
LSC Kranich Berlin
1290.00
37 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
1263.58
38 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
1190.05
39 Ronald Koenig
FTV Spandau
1179.58
40 Ingo Rottländer
LSC Interflug Berlin
1152.86
41 Carsten Hinz
LSC Kranich Berlin
1142.18
42 Marc Benedde
FCC-Berlin
1128.99
43 Uwe Perschke
BAEC-Mitte
1044.00
44 Helga Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
1013.44
45 Vincent Adamczyk
LSC Kranich Berlin
969.96
46 Peter Fossan
Aero Club Berlin
949.60
47 Jan-Erik Gens
Aero Club Berlin
943.27
48 Stephan von Orlow
FTV Spandau
942.07
49 Martin Pleizier
Aero Club Berlin
938.45
50 Sigurd Schrader
LSC Interflug Berlin
927.44
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
aerokurier
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Siebert
HPH
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM