# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
4227.45
2 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3290.53
3 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
3205.93
4 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
3032.06
5 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
3028.71
6 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2961.47
7 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2865.59
8 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2864.43
9 Thomas Krueger
AC Bad Neustadt
2851.43
10 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2846.84
11 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2820.13
12 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2798.51
13 Michael Sommer
LSV Regensburg
2721.77
14 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2684.31
15 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2658.88
16 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
2658.16
17 Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
2611.58
18 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2595.05
19 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
2552.27
20 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2546.44
21 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2541.70
22 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
2536.72
23 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
2535.58
24 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2498.66
25 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
2493.52
26 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2475.18
27 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2465.61
28 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2423.68
29 Urban Altenrenger
AC Ingolstadt
2394.94
30 Helmut Joost
SFG Steinwald
2383.67
31 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2370.27
32 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2336.68
33 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
2328.74
34 Bernhard Scheiff
FC Eichstätt
2323.43
35 Johannes Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2318.97
36 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
2314.65
37 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
2310.89
38 Jens Ammerlahn
SFZ Königsdorf
2291.96
39 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2291.53
40 Roland Berlinghof
FC Eichstätt
2285.74
41 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2247.05
42 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2229.18
43 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2225.80
44 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
2202.72
45 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2196.34
46 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2171.86
47 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
2171.56
48 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
2167.46
49 Karsten Petzold
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
2158.02
50 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2146.02
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
HPH
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
ILEC
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
navITer