# name sum
1 Bernd Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
3337.53
2 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2709.35
3 Maximilian Gotthardt
SFK Magdeburg
2345.36
4 Andreas Hofmann
LSV Ostharz
2178.33
5 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1936.45
6 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1927.18
7 Peter Latell
FC Dessau
1870.88
8 Helmut Lutze
FSV Halle-Oppin
1770.37
9 Philipp Käpermann
SFK Magdeburg
1634.07
10 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
1506.91
11 Max Schwabe
FC Dessau
1502.52
12 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
1430.60
13 Dennis Grosse
SFK Magdeburg
1427.18
14 Ralph Sopp
FSV Halle-Oppin
1410.75
15 Uwe Nitz
FSV Halle-Oppin
1385.41
16 Martin Molitor
FC Schönebeck
1283.71
17 Nico Heinrich
FSV Halle-Oppin
1196.07
18 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
1187.30
19 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
1126.17
20 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1120.90
21 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
1103.95
22 Stefan Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
1077.09
23 Tina Banerjee
AC Stendal
1063.18
24 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
1060.97
25 Michael Hengst
FSV Halle-Oppin
1022.09
26 Hans Jürgen Tschierpke
FC Schönebeck
966.10
27 Ralph Dänhardt
SFK Magdeburg
863.28
28 Carola Fuchs
FSV Halle-Oppin
858.12
29 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
797.82
30 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
793.47
31 Bernward Miny
AC Stendal
788.58
32 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
750.77
33 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
737.79
34 Gerrit Grieb
FC Dessau
737.01
35 Willy Wuttke
FSV Elbe-Elster
734.16
36 Felix Adams
FSV Halle-Oppin
714.51
37 Frank Hartmann
SFK Magdeburg
664.97
38 Hartmut Schütze
FC Schönebeck
637.79
39 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
619.70
40 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
603.98
41 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
592.27
42 Tom Meseberg
SFK Magdeburg
524.93
43 Thilo Bielefeld
LSV Salzwedel
520.02
44 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
469.10
45 Chris Kreutzer
Haus der Luftsportjugend
416.68
46 Alexander Herrmann
FC Dessau
383.80
47 Nils Becker
Haus der Luftsportjugend
369.11
48 Jördis Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
346.87
49 Conrad Kurtz
SFK Magdeburg
341.69
50 Andreas Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
335.69
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
aerokurier
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
navITer
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers