# name sum
1 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2474.84
2 Lutz Vollrath
FSV Rudolstadt
1937.99
3 Frank Krämer
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1639.79
4 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1475.42
5 Andreas Roß
SFC Erfurt
1379.82
6 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1329.92
7 Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
1322.75
8 Dietmar Möller
SFZ Aero Jena
1319.06
9 Dietke Clauß
FSV Altenburger Land
1287.57
10 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1247.18
11 Michael Krannich
SFC Erfurt
1241.02
12 Falk Steingroewer
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1123.38
13 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
1089.87
14 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1082.05
15 Marcus Aust
FSV Rudolstadt
1081.46
16 Axel Gentzsch
FSV Altenburger Land
1077.52
17 Lutz Krause
FC Ilmenau
1055.81
18 Robert Lux
FSV Rudolstadt
1040.45
19 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
995.56
20 Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
978.66
21 Steffen Machold
FSV Altenburger Land
927.15
22 Nicole Wölfel
FSV Rudolstadt
920.57
23 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
887.73
24 Klaus-Peter Merboth
FSV Rudolstadt
864.24
25 Uwe Peinl
LSV Greiz
841.06
26 Thomas Knieß
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
836.82
27 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
832.10
28 Markus Thoß
LSV Greiz
830.69
29 Roland Obernitz
LSV Greiz
782.55
30 Robert Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
782.25
31 Rudolf Gester
LSV Greiz
780.46
32 Joerg Fuerst
FSC Suhl
772.28
33 Christian Bujack
FC Bad Berka
763.55
34 Christian von Roda
FSV Rudolstadt
756.69
35 Jürgen Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
756.02
36 Manfred Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
747.47
37 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
740.19
38 Dominik Hoff
FC Bad Berka
730.49
39 Helmut Abe
SFC Erfurt
723.70
40 Jan Landschak
SFC Erfurt
695.73
41 Marcel Gottschall
FC Ilmenau
681.82
42 Falk Jahr
FSV Altenburger Land
676.90
43 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
675.20
44 Norbert Kahlenberg
SFC Erfurt
661.11
45 Steffen K. Hoppe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
660.51
46 Roland Schreiner
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
656.63
47 Gerd Uhlig
FSV Altenburger Land
637.27
48 Erik Kunze
FSC Suhl
616.07
49 Matthias Langrock
FC Bad Berka
615.64
50 Peter Kobusch
SFC Erfurt
612.60
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Air Avionics
binder
navITer
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Clouddancers
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau