# name sum
1 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2475.18
2 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2106.86
3 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1468.60
4 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1432.66
5 Christina Keil
SFG Werdenfels
1386.19
6 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1302.04
7 Manuela Klingelhoefer
LSV Schwabmünchen
1250.74
8 Angelika Mayr
AC Bad Neustadt
1241.15
9 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1235.03
10 Sabrina Vogt
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1232.03
11 Clara Holte
Aero-Club Ansbach
1017.66
12 Felicitas Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
941.58
13 Anneliese Hagl
AFZ Unterwössen
911.16
14 Alexandra Rubensdörfer
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
750.61
15 Riikka Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
749.03
16 Astrid Roberg
SFG Werdenfels
730.09
17 Monika Pfaffinger
SV Wacker Burghausen
692.65
18 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
684.78
19 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
628.61
20 Katharina Backes
LSV Aichach
550.52
21 Margit Fischer
SFG Memmingen
498.66
22 Petra Zimmermann-Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
487.91
23 Geraldine Fritsch
SFZ Königsdorf
480.09
24 Bianca Eibl
FSV Kelheim
438.12
25 Karin Wisbacher
AC Fürth
389.07
26 Lucy Gronitz
SFV Bad Wörishofen
356.18
27 Jana Grzemba
AFZ Unterwössen
354.03
28 Sophie Hartmann
AC Dachau
316.79
29 Hannah Gebert
LSV Albatros
304.14
30 Katharina Schmitt
AC Bamberg
297.85
31 Claudia Thoma
AC Fürth
272.68
32 Janika Scheglmann
LSC Schliersee
260.70
33 Stefanie Brockelt
SFG Werdenfels
212.25
34 Katrin Herrmann-Rogenhofer
LSG Amberg
150.30
35 Alisa Strupat
AC Bamberg
146.51
36 Elisabeth Pilney
FLC Schwandorf
145.65
37 Sabine Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
131.31
38 Melanie Werner
LSV Landshut
117.87
39 Laura Drexl
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
116.18
40 Svenja Herbst
LSG Hersbruck
110.03
41 Ina Diederichs
AC Ingolstadt
102.36
42 Gaby Klein
AFZ Unterwössen
93.53
43 Tanja Baiz
LSV Agathazell
81.91
44 Amelie Müller
AC Lichtenfels
74.60
45 Roswitha Harrieder
FSV Kelheim
68.03
46 Barbara Wendl
SFZ Königsdorf
66.15
47 Eva-Maria Scheibel
FSV Kelheim
64.43
48 Lena Selz
SFC Lauf
50.27
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
HPH
Siebert
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom