# name sum
1 Sabrina Vogt
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
3147.97
2 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
2841.68
3 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
2628.24
4 Frank Glöckner
FC Bronkow
2548.14
5 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
2436.61
6 Lothar Dittmer
FK Brandenburg
2324.54
7 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
2320.38
8 Klaus Wonneberger
AC Schwarzheide
2233.97
9 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
2203.49
10 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
2168.82
11 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
2112.43
12 Ronalf Gottscheck
FC Bronkow
2073.15
13 Jasper Pepe Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
2009.50
14 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
2007.98
15 Karsten Maixner
FC Bronkow
1983.18
16 Dina Hannebauer
AC Schwarzheide
1974.70
17 Herbert Horbrügger
FK Brandenburg
1840.72
18 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
1806.36
19 Stefan Schumann
FC Bronkow
1782.68
20 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
1750.35
21 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
1736.13
22 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1707.14
23 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1602.92
24 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1601.64
25 Thomas Lebelt
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1582.45
26 Torsten Heine-Nims
FC Bronkow
1580.36
27 Pascal Senges
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1569.44
28 Matti Ewert
FK Brandenburg
1562.84
29 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
1545.30
30 Lutz Dahten
AC Schwarzheide
1539.15
31 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
1536.52
32 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
1462.71
33 Andreas Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1461.05
34 Wolfgang Schlee
FC Strausberg
1435.60
35 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1435.46
36 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
1401.04
37 Leonard Ludin
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1358.39
38 Klaus Reinhardt
FK Brandenburg
1340.95
39 Herbert Vater
FK Brandenburg
1291.49
40 Dominique Chr. Langhans
FK Brandenburg
1282.79
41 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1271.62
42 Mark Senges
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1258.91
43 Tino Fischer
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1255.27
44 Peter Schlenner
FK Eggersdorf
1240.53
45 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
1165.60
46 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
1162.17
47 Volker Lehmann
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1137.23
48 Ulrich Behr
FK Brandenburg
1108.17
49 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1079.19
50 Gerd Knapp
FK Brandenburg
1059.55
Bürklin
HPH
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
Tost
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder