# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3970.40
2 Thomas Krausert
FSC Möve Obernau
3966.20
3 Kai Lindenberg
FSC Aschaffenburg
3642.06
4 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
3412.13
5 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
3348.91
6 Christoph Zahn
FSC Möve Obernau
3299.16
7 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
3253.24
8 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
3195.39
9 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3088.61
10 Jon Meis
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
3081.43
11 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
3080.94
12 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
3012.76
13 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
2968.04
14 Mike Bauer
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2874.69
15 Michael Sommer
LSV Regensburg
2866.01
16 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2849.82
17 Christoph Kossira
LSV Beilngries
2813.41
18 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
2756.73
19 Thomas Krueger
AC Bad Neustadt
2720.10
20 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2690.17
21 Simon Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2683.55
22 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2635.90
23 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
2597.87
24 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2576.68
25 Jürgen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
2574.47
26 Markus Full
SFG Werdenfels
2561.12
27 Michael Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
2533.54
28 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2533.52
29 Karsten Petzold
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
2529.17
30 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2501.71
31 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2496.07
32 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2490.32
33 Winfried Deppe
AC Bamberg
2487.98
34 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
2474.62
35 Bernhard Eder
AC Lichtenfels
2422.48
36 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
2420.29
37 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2404.36
38 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2391.39
39 Gerd Schymala
AC Ingolstadt
2384.86
40 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
2377.90
41 Angelika Mayr
AC Bad Neustadt
2371.05
42 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
2362.77
43 Elias Breunig
FSC Giebelstadt
2354.97
44 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2344.08
45 Thomas Lehmann
SFZ Königsdorf
2342.89
46 Walter Räth
FSV Grabfeld
2337.17
47 Claus Neuffer
AFZ Unterwössen
2331.87
48 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2327.00
49 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
2308.78
50 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2302.29
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
ILEC
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Bitterwasser
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments