# name sum
1 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
3017.54
2 Jens Richter
FC Grossrückerswalde
2925.09
3 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
2747.44
4 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
2705.27
5 Benjamin Schüch
AC Pirna
2635.13
6 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2628.97
7 Pascal Schletz
FK Auerbach/V.
2626.99
8 Franco Fritzsch
AC Pirna
2563.40
9 Juergen Mueller
Aero Team Klix
2553.04
10 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
2542.14
11 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2461.48
12 Ekkehard Straube
FC Grossrückerswalde
2344.86
13 Gert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
2339.85
14 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
2334.94
15 Jan Reineke
FC Kamenz
2325.38
16 Stefan Altenburger
AC Pirna
2322.10
17 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2314.27
18 Holger Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
2283.77
19 Robert Mettin
FK Roitzschjora
2261.07
20 Uwe Augustin
AC Pirna
2222.76
21 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
2127.01
22 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
2123.62
23 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
2099.91
24 Sandro Könnecke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
2044.74
25 Alexander Lehmann
Aero Team Klix
2013.90
26 Klaus Streichert
FC Kamenz
2012.60
27 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1987.13
28 Frank Lukas
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1982.94
29 Simone Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
1968.75
30 Marcel Gottschall
AC Pirna
1968.44
31 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
1950.21
32 Christoph Gulich
AC Pirna
1948.68
33 Tilo Rimpler
AC Pirna
1929.48
34 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer
FC Oschatz
1920.29
35 Birgit Spiegler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1902.73
36 Norbert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1887.50
37 Hubertus Oehme
Aero Team Klix
1884.71
38 Jens Hanke
FK Roitzschjora
1874.44
39 Karsten Nowack
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1849.50
40 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1812.12
41 Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
1800.87
42 Robert Grau
Görlitzer FSC
1747.72
43 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
1727.87
44 Lutz Ebert
AC Pirna
1693.06
45 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
1692.94
46 Alexander Lajn
AC Pirna
1623.02
47 Maximilian Ebert
AC Pirna
1599.72
48 Gerd Wandel
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1591.53
49 Niclas Dannemann
FC Oschatz
1573.51
50 Jan Kricke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1560.33
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
HPH
ILEC
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
LXNAV
Tost
Air Avionics
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider