# name sum
1 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
2791.04
2 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
2645.05
3 Maximilian Gotthardt
SFK Magdeburg
2581.49
4 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
2308.71
5 Andreas Hofmann
LSV Ostharz
2265.79
6 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
2251.48
7 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
2197.07
8 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
1885.99
9 Peter Latell
FC Dessau
1820.46
10 Martin Molitor
FC Schönebeck
1697.07
11 Abe Zeh
FSV Halle-Oppin
1594.86
12 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1571.76
13 Philipp Käpermann
SFK Magdeburg
1420.25
14 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
1320.82
15 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
1209.84
16 Tina Banerjee
AC Stendal
1163.98
17 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
1151.45
18 Dennis Grosse
SFK Magdeburg
1100.19
19 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
1096.35
20 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
1084.83
21 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
1073.82
22 Carola Fuchs
FSV Halle-Oppin
935.50
23 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
926.53
24 Gerrit Grieb
FC Dessau
896.83
25 Benjamin Arlt
FSV Halle-Oppin
889.52
26 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
866.31
27 Andreas Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
841.29
28 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
821.07
29 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
811.36
30 Thilo Bielefeld
LSV Salzwedel
802.16
31 Nico Heinrich
FSV Halle-Oppin
792.32
32 Helmut Lutze
FSV Halle-Oppin
776.55
33 Tilo Blume
AC Ballenstedt
674.10
34 Petra Heinemann
AC Stendal
664.07
35 Hartmut Schütze
FC Schönebeck
661.83
36 Ina Cornelius
FSV Halle-Oppin
650.44
37 Chris Kreutzer
Haus der Luftsportjugend
569.36
38 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
552.12
39 Thomas Blechschmidt
FSV Halle-Oppin
515.40
40 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
460.93
41 Thore Kiesecker
AC Ballenstedt
437.60
42 Ralph Dänhardt
SFK Magdeburg
434.62
43 Hans Jürgen Tschierpke
FC Schönebeck
418.91
44 Alexander Herrmann
FC Dessau
412.74
45 Tino Walter
FC Dessau
392.00
46 Norbert Oelze
FC Schönebeck
382.09
47 Willy Wuttke
FSV Elbe-Elster
380.06
48 Dirk Spieler
Fliegerclub Oschersleben
340.66
49 Bernd Sommerfeld
FC Schönebeck
333.33
50 Andreas Dahms
FSV Halle-Oppin
313.41
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
binder
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Tost
Siebert