# name sum
1 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
3022.13
2 Manfred Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2395.56
3 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2367.84
4 Dietke Clauß
FSV Altenburger Land
2121.25
5 Lutz Krause
FC Ilmenau
1989.33
6 Lutz Vollrath
FSV Rudolstadt
1976.43
7 Frank Krämer
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1944.13
8 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1795.80
9 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1672.25
10 Dietmar Möller
SFZ Aero Jena
1668.56
11 Harald Bernhardt
FC Nordhausen
1660.74
12 Andreas Roß
SFC Erfurt
1636.44
13 Gerd Uhlig
FSV Altenburger Land
1578.43
14 Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
1558.44
15 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1540.61
16 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1472.20
17 Joerg Richter
FSC Suhl
1432.91
18 Jürgen Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1413.19
19 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
1300.56
20 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
1170.59
21 Marcus Aust
FSV Rudolstadt
1169.79
22 Christian von Roda
FSV Rudolstadt
1153.73
23 Markus Thoß
LSV Greiz
1144.37
24 Norbert Kahlenberg
SFC Erfurt
1093.41
25 Falk Jahr
FSV Altenburger Land
1089.81
26 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
1059.95
27 Sven Börner
FSV Altenburger Land
1053.09
28 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1039.60
29 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
1028.21
30 Joerg Fuerst
FSC Suhl
1027.51
31 Peter Kobusch
SFC Erfurt
1023.01
32 Uwe Tolkmitt
LSV Greiz
1017.55
33 Roland Schreiner
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1014.77
34 Steffen K. Hoppe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1010.15
35 Helmut Abe
SFC Erfurt
1005.55
36 Sven Patzke
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
983.38
37 Erik Kunze
FSC Suhl
981.75
38 Frank Hörig
LSV Mühlhausen
965.00
39 Martin Krenzlin
FSC Suhl
946.98
40 Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
937.41
41 Roland Obernitz
LSV Greiz
928.98
42 Robert Lux
FSV Rudolstadt
901.66
43 Rudolf Gester
LSV Greiz
898.39
44 Philipp Assing
FC Ilmenau
898.17
45 Marco Kalweit
LSV Greiz
884.52
46 Michael Ullrich
SFZ Aero Jena
872.24
47 Christian Bujack
FC Bad Berka
866.64
48 Rainer Peyka
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
865.79
49 Reiner Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
849.04
50 Nicole Wölfel
FSV Rudolstadt
844.33
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Bürklin
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH