# name sum
1 Katharina Milke
FSG Soest
2289.24
2 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2037.37
3 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
1712.74
4 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1678.46
5 Elena Mascus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1446.51
6 Kerstin Gotteswinter
FSG Datteln Bork
1395.45
7 Selina Mihalyi
LSC Interflug Berlin
1372.60
8 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
1358.22
9 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
1343.62
10 Katharina Diehn
Akaflieg Berlin
1251.97
11 Mirja Klicks
LSV Sauerland
1233.41
12 Mandy Gruber
LSV Degerfeld
1110.67
13 Katharina Schmitt
AC Bamberg
1105.11
14 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
1096.68
15 Lisa Martin-Perez
LSV Mönchsheide
1054.13
16 Carolin Schmitt
FG Gaggenau
1045.65
17 Meike Müller
FV Celle
1015.29
18 Ilka Elster-Back
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1014.02
19 Barbara Kaiser
FSG Heinkel
1011.37
20 Carolin Delius
BVL Bremen
975.88
21 Jana Schmidt
SFG Bensheim
968.98
22 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
968.25
23 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
958.27
24 Sabrina Vogt
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
956.40
25 Jutta Scholz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
943.67
26 Annette Klossok
LfV Greven
939.04
27 Marie Schade
Akaflieg Frankfurt
936.02
28 Hannah Gebert
LSV Albatros
930.36
29 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
892.99
30 Felicitas Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
871.99
31 Alice Toups
LSV Mönchsheide
869.64
32 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
858.40
33 Susanne Maurer
SFV Südeifel
852.11
34 Stephanie Philippi
AC Idar-Oberstein
826.62
35 Julia Steinle
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
812.10
36 Beate Rein
FG Welzheim
809.35
37 Tanja Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
800.55
38 Diana Condoros
LSRG Nordhorn
800.54
39 Luca Rocholl
LV Lüneburg
770.63
40 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
727.06
41 Frauke Ciliox
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
703.07
42 Daniela Wilden
AC Bad Nauheim
688.53
43 Anneliese Hagl
AFZ Unterwössen
679.78
44 Katrin Senne
FSV Sindelfingen
670.43
45 Sabine Theis
FSG Elz
669.07
46 Sophie Hartmann
LSV Beilngries
656.72
47 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
626.67
48 Julia Poppenhäger
AC Pirmasens
605.07
49 Anna Wunderlich
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
596.99
50 Astrid Kittler
FSV Mössingen
594.84
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
binder
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
HPH
LXNAV
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments