# name sum
1 Sabrina Vogt
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
3147.97
2 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2961.63
3 Christine Grote
LSV Rinteln
2782.26
4 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2470.97
5 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
2393.81
6 Selina Mihalyi
LSC Interflug Berlin
2389.66
7 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
2370.21
8 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2367.84
9 Corinne Baudisch
FG Neckartal Köngen
2319.86
10 Katharina Milke
FSG Soest
2289.24
11 Cornelia Schaich
SC Stuttgart
2287.94
12 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2123.29
13 Meike Müller
FV Celle
2079.37
14 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
2074.47
15 Kerstin Gotteswinter
FSG Datteln Bork
2027.87
16 Katrin Senne
FSV Sindelfingen
2026.81
17 Simone Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
1968.75
18 Jana Schmidt
SFG Bensheim
1916.51
19 Birgit Spiegler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1902.73
20 Eve Lanzendörfer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1867.03
21 Niki Geb
FSVO Reinheim
1782.33
22 Marie Schade
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1778.58
23 Tanja Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1763.10
24 Jana Lehmann
HVL Boberg
1725.09
25 Katharina Diehn
Akaflieg Berlin
1712.64
26 Lisa Martin-Perez
LSV Mönchsheide
1684.94
27 Elena Mascus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1680.73
28 Felicitas Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1648.15
29 Susanne Maurer
SFV Südeifel
1611.05
30 Julia Steinle
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1610.20
31 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1601.64
32 Alice Toups
LSV Mönchsheide
1593.73
33 Hanna Wendel
LSV Weinheim
1585.62
34 Julia Poppenhäger
AC Pirmasens
1524.58
35 Jutta Scholz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1471.40
36 Sabine Wisbacher
AC Fürth
1461.31
37 Mirja Klicks
LSV Sauerland
1458.73
38 Mandy Gruber
LSV Degerfeld
1455.56
39 Marianne Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
1434.16
40 Runrid Fox-Kämper
DJK Aachen
1415.44
41 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1384.78
42 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
1358.22
43 Antje Senske
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1355.48
44 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1353.89
45 Annette Klossok
LfV Greven
1350.88
46 Barbara Kaiser
FSG Heinkel
1347.81
47 Sophie Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1333.24
48 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1324.14
49 Sabine Falch-Ultsch
AC Esslingen
1324.09
50 Silvia Vogt
AC Idar-Oberstein
1293.14
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
Siebert
Tost
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
binder
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
LXNAV
Air Avionics