# name sum
1 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2961.63
2 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
2370.21
3 Corinne Baudisch
FG Neckartal Köngen
2319.86
4 Cornelia Schaich
SC Stuttgart
2287.94
5 Katrin Senne
FSV Sindelfingen
2026.81
6 Julia Steinle
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1610.20
7 Hanna Wendel
LSV Weinheim
1585.62
8 Jutta Scholz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1471.40
9 Mandy Gruber
LSV Degerfeld
1455.56
10 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
1358.22
11 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1353.89
12 Barbara Kaiser
FSG Heinkel
1347.81
13 Sabine Falch-Ultsch
AC Esslingen
1324.09
14 Carolin Schmitt
FG Gaggenau
1239.11
15 Ira Widmayer
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1192.22
16 Beate Rein
FG Welzheim
1188.01
17 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1186.76
18 Astrid Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1140.44
19 Claire Heliot
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1116.85
20 Isabel Braun
FSG Ludwigsburg
1111.19
21 Chris Desiree Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
1101.26
22 Claire Elisabeth Vogel
FLG Waldstetten
1095.90
23 Ines Pfabe
LSV Degerfeld
1085.79
24 Maria Schneider
FLG Fellbach
1061.85
25 Anna Lensker
LSV Weinheim
1041.09
26 Sabine Wellandt
FGL Leibertingen
1039.26
27 Mareike Rohde
FLG Grabenstetten
1015.73
28 Tanja Borkmann
SFG Crailsheim
1005.97
29 Petra Jemiller
AC Tauberbischofsheim
961.64
30 Charifan Osso
Akaflieg Stuttgart
850.59
31 Cara Brujmann
FLG Grabenstetten
838.67
32 Anna-Lina Hahn
FSV Mössingen
798.59
33 Eva Sophie Senne
FSV Sindelfingen
775.24
34 Heike Deboben
LG Hotzenwald
727.84
35 Lena Bauer
AC Tauberbischofsheim
598.16
36 Lisa Schulz
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
573.40
37 Gabi Kade
LG Hotzenwald
571.90
38 Marlene Esser
FSV Sindelfingen
563.77
39 Jana Michelle Weiss
FLG Grabenstetten
454.33
40 Stefanie Mühl
FSV Sindelfingen
438.52
41 Laura Stern
FLG Lahr
433.55
42 Barbara Hermann
SFC Leonberg
425.11
43 Angelika Westermann
SFG Markdorf
372.49
44 Sabine Hofer
LSV Schwarzwald
300.88
45 Christine Balz-Goral
FG Freudenstadt
292.04
46 Elena Steinhorst
FSV Unterjesingen
260.91
47 Emma Thumm
LSV Rossfeld
256.28
48 Ramona Riesterer
LG Hotzenwald
251.90
49 Vanessa Herrmann
SFG Neresheim
235.76
50 Lisa Losberger
FG Gaggenau
218.30
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
Clouddancers
Tost
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM